Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 20.07.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-1261

Место Команда Состав команды
1 KOR GU B., HA H., KIM J., OH S.
2 HUN DECSI T., GEMESI C., SZILAGYI A., SZATMARI A.
3 ITA BERRE' E., CURATOLI L., MONTANO A., SAMELE L.
4 GER HUEBNER- FEHRER B., HARTUNG M., SZABO M., WAGNER B.
5 RUS ДАНИЛЕНКО Д., ЛОХАНОВ К., РЕШЕТНИКОВ В., ЯКИМЕНКО А.
6 IRI ABEDINI M., FOTOUHI M., PAKDAMAN A., RAHBARI M.
7 GEO BAZADZE B., BAZADZE S., MARDALEISHVILI M., SHENGELIA N.
8 ROU BADEA A., DOLNICEANU T., TEODOSIU I., ZALOMIR F.
9 FRA ANSTETT V., APITHY B., LAMBERT M., SEITZ T.
10 USA DERSHWITZ E., HOMER D., SPEAR J., THOMPSON K.
11 CHN DENG X., WANG S., XU Y., YAN Y.
12 JPN MIYAYAMA R., STREETS K., TOKUNAN K., YOSHIDA K.
13 UKR PUNDYK D., STATSENKO O., TSAP Y., YAGODKA A.
14 GBR DEARY W., HONEYBONE J., MILLER C., WEBB J.
15 EGY AMER M., ELSISSY Z., MOATAZ M., SAMER M.
16 CAN ARFA F., GELINAS M., GORDON S., POLOSSIFAKIS J.
17 COL CUELLAR S., CORREA VILA L., PALACIOS MURILLO M., TROCHEZ P.
18 HKG CHANG C., HO S., LEE C., LOW H.
19 ARG DI MARTINO P., DI TELLA P., LUCCHETTI S., RIOS M.
20 CHI ALVAREZ R., BAHAMONDE M., CONTRERAS V., MONSALVA R.
21 THA HAEKERD R., KITSIRIBOON S., SRINUALNAD V., WIRIYATANGSAKUL P.
22 KAZ KARIM N., KURALBEKULY B., MOKRETCOV I., SATTARKHAN N.
23 AUS CAMPBELL W., DOUGLAS A., LEONHARD Z., SIU J.
24 BEL BOTTECCHIA A., DE RIDDER A., DE VISSCHER J.
25 KUW ALAMMARI A., ALFADHLI M., ALSHAMLAN B., ALSHAMLAN Y.
26 SGP CHOY Y., FONG Z., LEU C., LOH L.
27 ESP BRAVO I., HERNANDEZ CABALLERO A., MANCHENO G., SANTAMARIA D.
28 MEX AYALA J., MORALES J., ROMO B., ZEA G.
29 VEN CRESPO C., QUINTERO J., ROMERO E., RODRIGUEZ A.
30 VIE NGUYEN V., NGUYEN X., TO D., VU T.
31 UZB GENJEBAEV P., MAMUTOV S., RASULOV B.
31 CZE BERAN P., HOSCHNA J., WACHSBERGER P.
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GUTTSAYT Vadym (UKR)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
PEYKARARA Reza (IRI)
QIAO Min (CHN)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)