Казань, ТАТ, 11.09.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0035
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
2 | РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
3 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | II разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
3 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
5 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
6 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
7 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
8 | АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
10 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
11 | ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
13 | ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
14 | ТЕЛЕЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
САМ
|
03.10.2005 | II разряд | Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
15 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
16 | КОЛОБОВНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
БАШ
|
17.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
19 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
21 | ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
22 | ТОРМОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
ТАТ
|
16.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
22 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
26 | ИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.01.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
27 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ШАГОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
20.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
29 | БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
30 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | ЧЕРНОУСОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
29.06.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | АХАТОВ АЛМАЗ |
БАШ
|
11.01.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
34 | ХАКИМОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | ШЕХИРЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КИР
|
15.04.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
37 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
07.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
39 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
40 | ЛОГИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
09.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
41 | МАКРЕЦКИЙ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
43 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | II разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
44 | ВОРОШИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
30.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
45 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
46 | РОМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ВАГАНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПЕР
|
09.03.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
48 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
49 | БУГЛАЕВ ДАНИЛА |
УЛЬ
|
10.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
50 | ДЬЯКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
20.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | ГАЛЕЕВ АМИРХАН |
ТАТ
|
06.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
53 | КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
54 | БЕЛОБАБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПЕР
|
27.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
55 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
56 | БУРУНДУКОВ НАЗАР |
САМ
|
29.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
56 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | ПЕТРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
01.11.2006 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
59 | АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
59 | СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
61 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
62 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
63 | ТИТОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
14.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
64 | КУРСКИЙ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
05.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | СТРУГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | КАЛИСТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
18.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
67 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
68 | ДУРНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
01.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
70 | АБУБАКИРОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
18.12.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
71 | КИСЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
17.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ПАЛАДЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
06.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
73 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
74 | ПИРОГОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
75 | ЮРКОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
10.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
76 | АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
77 | КАСТАЛЬСКИЙ МАРК |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ХАЙРУЛЛИН САБИР |
ТАТ
|
16.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
79 | КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
80 | ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.05.2007 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
81 | НИГМАТУЛЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
27.02.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
82 | БЕЗГИН ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
02.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
83 | БАНДЕРОВ МАКСИМ |
ТАТ
|
28.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
84 | ГРАЧЕВ АРТЕМИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
85 | БАЛЧУГОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
85 | ЛОБАСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
03.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
87 | ЗАГИРОВ КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
88 | ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
05.01.2005 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
88 | АХМЕТОВ МАРАТ |
САМ
|
05.02.2007 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
90 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
91 | МАТВЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
92 | ФИЛИППОВ МИХАИЛ |
ТАТ
|
06.11.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АЯЗ |
ТАТ
|
08.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
94 | РЯБИНИН ИВАН |
САМ
|
07.05.2007 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
95 | МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
96 | ХАЙДАРОВ ДАВИД |
БАШ
|
26.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
96 | ШАМСУТДИНОВ ТАГИР |
БАШ
|
24.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
98 | ГУШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
99 | ГЛУШКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
99 | МИННИГУЛОВ РАСУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
07.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
101 | ЛАТЫШКИН СЕМЁН |
САМ
|
17.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
101 | КОНОВАЛОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
07.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
103 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
104 | ТАРПИ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
23.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|