Москва, МОС, 23.10.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0229, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР |
СПБ
|
23.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
2 | 13 | БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
28.11.2002 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
3 | 10 | АЛОЯН ТЕМУР |
КУР
|
20.01.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
3 | 10 | ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2003 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 |
|
5 | 7 | РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
6 | 7 | БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
7 | 7 | КРАВЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КУР
|
14.01.2002 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
8 | 7 | ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
03.05.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
9 | 4 | КОРАБЛИН АНТОН |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
10 | 4 | МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
31.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
11 | 4 | ЗУБАКИН РУСЛАН |
АЛА
|
11.03.2002 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
12 | 4 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 |
|
13 | 4 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
14 | 4 | ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН |
ЯРО
|
22.11.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
15 | 4 | МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
16 | 4 | МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
17 | 2 | ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
18 | 2 | КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
19 | 2 | ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КУР
|
02.03.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
20 | 2 | МИРОНЮК СТАНИСЛАВ |
РОС
|
19.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
21 | 2 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
22 | 2 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
23 | 2 | КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
24 | 2 | ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
25 | 2 | ГАЕВСКИЙ ГЕННАДИЙ |
БАШ
|
05.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
26 | 2 | АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
25.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
27 | 2 | МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
28 | 2 | ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2002 | КМС | Спартак |
|
29 | 2 | КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
14.02.2002 | КМС | КШВСМ |
|
30 | 2 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
31 | 2 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
32 | 2 | МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002 | КМС | ФФСО |
|
33 | ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
08.08.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
34 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
35 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
36 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
37 | КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
21.02.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
38 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
39 | КАСЬЯН МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
15.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | ЛЕЩЕНКО МАТВЕЙ |
КУР
|
19.07.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
41 | ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
42 | ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
43 | ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
44 | МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
11.10.2002 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
45 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
47 | ИЛЮТКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
01.02.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН |
КУР
|
28.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
49 | ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
50 | ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | УОР №1 |
|
|
51 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ЕРШОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
27.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
53 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
54 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
55 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
56 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
57 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
58 | КРЫЛОВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
21.10.2002 | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
59 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
60 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
61 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
62 | БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
63 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
64 | ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
65 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
66 | БАГРОВ БОРИС |
СПБ
|
18.02.2003 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
67 | АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
68 | ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
69 | ЕВГЕНЬЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
26.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
70 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
71 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина |
|
|
72 | ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
73 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
73 | ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ |
МОО
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
75 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
75 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
77 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
78 | БОЛДИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.10.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
79 | ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
80 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
81 | САМОШКИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
26.01.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
82 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
84 | НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
18.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
85 | СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
86 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
86 | КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
88 | АНДРОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
01.01.2003 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
89 | БОДРЯКОВ РУСЛАН |
СПБ
|
11.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
90 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
91 | СЕКАЧ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
21.02.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
91 | СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
93 | ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
15.05.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
94 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
95 | АНОШИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
06.04.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
96 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
97 | ГОРОХОВ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
98 | ШАРАФУТДИНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
99 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
100 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
101 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
101 | СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
103 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
104 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.11.2002 | КМС | МГФСО, Юность Москвы |
|
|
105 | ТРОЯН ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
106 | ГУТРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
01.06.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
107 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
107 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
109 | ТИХОНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
110 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
111 | ДУБРОВИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
23.10.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
112 | ТУРЕНКО ИГОРЬ |
ВРЖ
|
09.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
113 | АЮПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
114 | ВОРОШНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.02.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
115 | ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
116 | ДЕРИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КРЯ
|
07.03.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
117 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
118 | ДРОБОТ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
119 | КУНЦ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
27.08.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
120 | ХУБЕЖОВ ОЛЕГ |
КРЯ
|
09.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
121 | ГАЛОЧКИН АРСЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
25.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
122 | КЛИМОВ НИКИТА |
КРЯ
|
21.02.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
122 | САМБУЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
24.01.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
122 | ЩАДИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2002 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
125 | ПЕЛИПЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
23.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
125 | ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
02.10.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
127 | ПЛАКСИН КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
18.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
127 | ТОЛСТЫХ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРЯ
|
20.09.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
129 | БАЛДОВ ЕГОР |
НИЖ
|
01.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
129 | ЧУЙКО ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
131 | КАРИХ ИЛЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
20.11.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
132 | ТРОЯНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|