Дзержинск, НИЖ, 04.10.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0135
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АДИГАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
31.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
2 | ВТЮРИНА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | КОМЕКОВА ИРИНА |
НИЖ
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
5 | ВТЮРИНА МАРГАРИТА |
НИЖ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | КОЛЯЧКО ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
8 | БЕСПАЛОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
10.07.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
10 | ГРИШАНОВА ИРИНА |
ВЛА
|
26.05.2004 | II разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2, ДЮСШ |
|
|
11 | ГОРЯЧЕВА СВЕТЛАНА |
НИЖ
|
16.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | ДОМАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
13 | ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
13.05.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | КОНДРАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
18.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" | ||
15 | ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
13.06.2007 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | РАДЖАБОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
17.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
18 | МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА АЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
25.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
19 | ЧАЙКИНА МАЙЯ |
МОО
|
01.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
20 | БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | УШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ВЛА
|
12.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
22 | ТРУБИЦЫНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
23 | ГАЛКОВА ОЛЬГА |
ВЛА
|
06.08.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
24 | СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
26 | ФОМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
27 | ЯЗЫКОВА МИЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
08.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | МАКАРОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2007 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
29 | ПУСТОВЕТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
30 | АРИФУЛЛИНА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
27.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | СУЛИМОВА КСЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
20.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ДУРГАРЯН ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
34 | БОЛОТОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
29.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
35 | АРБУЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
02.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
36 | КИРСАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
08.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | КРЫЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
12.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | ПЕРЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
12.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
39 | КОЛЕСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
14.12.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | РОМАНОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
18.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
41 | ЗЫРЯНОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
31.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | КИРИЛЛОВА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
03.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
43 | ПУЛИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
44 | МИЛЬЧЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
12.04.2007 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | КОЧЕШКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
14.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
46 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
05.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
47 | МОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ПОПОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
20.02.2007 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ДЕРГУНОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
17.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ВАРВАРА |
КЛГ
|
30.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
51 | ПЛИШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
04.11.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | АРСЕНИЧЕВА МАРИНА |
КЛГ
|
06.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
53 | САВЧЕНКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | ЛАЛАКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
06.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | БРУСАНОВА МАРИЯ |
КЛГ
|
14.03.2005 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
56 | ЯКОВЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
29.04.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | ВУКОЛОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
26.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
58 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
23.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
59 | ПАХУТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
60 | СИБИРИНА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
61 | РОГАЧЁВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.12.2007 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | КАТЫШЕВА ЗЛАТА |
НИЖ
|
29.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | ЮНИСОВА АМИНА |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
64 | ЛАЗАРЯН КАРИНА |
МОО
|
13.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
65 | РОДЕ ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
24.02.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | ТУРКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
НИЖ
|
11.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | ПРИВАЛОВА ВЕРА |
НИЖ
|
05.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | ЗАВЛАДАЕВА АЛЁНА |
НИЖ
|
30.05.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
69 | ПЕГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
21.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|