Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par équipes

Барселона, Испания, 10.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0753

Место Команда Состав команды
1 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., PIEKARSKA M., TRZEBINSKA E., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
2 RUS КОЛОБОВА В., МАРТЫНЮК Д., ХРАПИНА В., ШУТОВА Л.
3 CHN HOU G., LIN S., SUN Y., ZHU M.
4 FRA EPEE L., GORAM M., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., VITALIS C.
5 HUN BUDAI D., KUN A., MUHARI E., NAGY K.
6 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY K., VAN BRUMMEN A., WASHINGTON I.
7 ROU POPESCU A., SBARCIA R., TATARAN A., VERES G.
8 ITA FIAMINGO R., ISOLA F., NAVARRIA M., SANTUCCIO A.
9 KOR CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
10 EST BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
11 UKR BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., SHEMYAKINA Y.
12 SUI BRUNNER P., EMMENEGGER M., KRIEGER A., MOESCHLIN N.
13 GER CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., MULTERER R., NDOLO A.
14 SWE LINDE A., MARTENSSON E., MUMM E., WRAMNER N.
15 KAZ ALIBEKOVA A., BALAGANSKAYA U., JAKUPOVA D., MURIDOVA T.
16 HKG CHAN W., HO T., KONG M., LIN Y.
17 JPN BABA H., KOMATA S., OISHI K., YOSHIMURA M.
18 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO M., HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ M., LEONARD A., SZE K.
19 ESP ALDANA N., CISNEROS S., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., KISKAPUSI D.
20 ISR BOTVINIK Y., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D.
21 AUS ANDERSEN M., DEVEREAUX A., GU D., PATTEN E.
22 BRA MOELLHAUSEN N., NETTO SIMEAO A., VIZEU V.
23 COL CAICEDO GRUESO E., RAMOS M., TOVAR KARAINDROS O.
24 VEN MAYA D., MARTINEZ M., PIOVESAN SILVA P., POSADA B.
25 THA MEECHAI K., TAKHAMWONG W., THANEE K., VASANASOMSITHI P.
26 FIN KOCK M., LEHTONEN S., TAURIAINEN S., VUORINEN A.
27 GBR LAWSON D., PLANT B., SICA S., SMITH TAYLOR K.
28 AUT ENGEL C., FEHRER S., LORENZ T., SCHMIDL P.
29 CZE BIELESZOVA V., DOUBOVA D., PECHOVOVA M., SALIGEROVA K.
Судьи
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GASSET Agusti (ESP)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
PADILLA Javier (ESP)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine (GEO)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
STEINBERG Maria ()