Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Киров, КИР, 01.03.2019, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0876

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
2 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА БАШ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
3 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
3 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
5 ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БАШ 08.12.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В.
6 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 25.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
7 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
8 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Протасов А.О.
9 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
10 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
11 ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 04.10.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
12 ПШЕНИЧКИНА МАРИЯ КИР 20.02.2004 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
13 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
14 ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА БАШ 01.05.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
15 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
16 НЕЛЮБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ КИР 04.05.2002 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
17 МАХОВА АЛЕНА КОС 12.02.1997 I разряд СШ с ипподромом Сурков М.В.
18 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
19 БОРОДАВКИНА ИРИНА КИР 16.05.2004 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
20 ПЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА КИР 25.06.2003 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
21 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ КИР 18.12.2003 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
22 РЫКОВА АЛИНА КИР 30.01.2004 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
23 БУЛЫЧЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КИР 15.02.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
24 БАДЬИНА ПОЛИНА КИР 19.01.2005 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
25 МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ КИР 27.09.2003 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
26 МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА АЛИНА УЛЬ 25.07.2004 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.