Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.10.1997
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.И. |
2
|
|
ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
10.12.1996
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г. |
3
|
|
ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.03.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А. |
3
|
|
СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
28.06.1997
|
МС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.И., Киселев А.Н., Николаев А.А. |
5
|
|
НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.11.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
6
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.11.1996
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
7
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
24.08.1997
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н. |
8
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В. |
9
|
|
ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
10
|
|
БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
23.09.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В. |
11
|
|
САРЖАН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
13.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
12
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
18.01.1996
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Теселкин Ю.М., Трошин А.А. |
13
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
29.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А. |
13
|
|
КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
15
|
|
СЕЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
16
|
|
ШУБИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
31.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
17
|
|
ЛИСИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
18
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
19
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВ МАРК |
СПБ
|
24.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
19
|
|
ВАРДАНЯН МЕРУЖАН |
СПБ
|
25.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
21
|
|
КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |