Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
|
БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
3
|
|
МАРНОВА АМИНА |
СПБ
|
23.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
3
|
|
ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
5
|
|
РАСПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
6
|
|
КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
7
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Державин А.Д., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
8
|
|
СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
9
|
|
КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
10
|
|
АКСЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
11
|
|
МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
12
|
|
СКОРОБОГАТОВА ТАМАРА |
СПБ
|
16.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
13
|
|
ТУРАКУЛОВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
24.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
14
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
18.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
15
|
|
ОРИНЯНСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
16
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
СПБ
|
24.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
17
|
|
ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
18
|
|
СОБОЛЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
СПБ
|
19.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
19
|
|
КУЛАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
01.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
20
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
10.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
21
|
|
ТИХОНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
22
|
|
КУК ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
26.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
23
|
|
ВОРОПАЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
24
|
|
ФРОЛОВА УЛЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
25
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
26
|
|
МАРКИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |