Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 11.03.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0269

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
2 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 КМС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
3 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
3 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
5 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 25.08.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
6 ТАРАТУНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 30.11.2005 I разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В., Овсянникова Е.О.
7 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА СПБ 27.04.2001 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
8 ТРУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 29.12.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н.
9 ЧАУСОВА ЕВА СПБ 09.08.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
10 МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 08.01.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А.
11 ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 17.01.2003 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
12 СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ СПБ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
13 ШАТАЛИНА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 04.03.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
14 ОХОНСКАЯ АННА СПБ 03.06.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
15 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЯНА СПБ 17.08.2001 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В.
16 ПАЛЬМИРИНА АЛЕНА СПБ 29.03.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
17 ИЛЬДЕМЕНОВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 23.11.2003 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
18 ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА СПБ 09.10.2002 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
19 БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА СПБ 28.07.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А.
20 КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 07.06.2004 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И.
21 ГУБАРЕВА СОФИЯ СПБ 13.05.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
22 ЕРОХИНА СОФЬЯ СПБ 21.03.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
23 ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ СПБ 20.03.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В.
24 УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 26.12.2004 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
25 РЕЗНИК АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 04.01.2005 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н.
26 АНДРЕЕВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 12.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
27 БЕЛЮК ОЛЬГА СПБ 09.08.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Чуркина Н.А.
28 КУЗЯКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 27.11.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
29 БУТТАЕВА ДАРИНА СПБ 23.05.2005 II разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В.
30 НАУМКИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 04.02.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
31 АЛЯБЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 28.01.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б.
31 КУЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 24.07.2001 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В.
33 ИВАНОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 22.02.2003 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
34 КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 16.04.2004 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
35 БОРИСОВА МАРИНА СПБ 28.06.2005 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н.
36 КУДЯЕВА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 27.06.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Бармин В.Ю.
37 КОЧУБЕЙ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 09.09.2003 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Князева Л.С.
38 БАШИЛОВА КРИСТИНА СПБ 26.07.2001 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
39 ДМИТРИЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 26.06.2003 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
40 КИРИЧЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ СПБ 10.08.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.