Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
11.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Соболева Л.М. |
2
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
22.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
3
|
|
ГЕРАСИМОВА АЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. |
3
|
|
ИВЛИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ТАТ
|
12.03.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
5
|
|
ШЕХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
19.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г., Сорокина Г.М. |
6
|
|
ЧЕРЕВКО АННА |
ТАТ
|
26.05.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
7
|
|
ИЛЬИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
8
|
|
ПРОХОРОВА АННА |
САМ
|
14.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Знак равенства |
Юрченко М.В. |
9
|
|
ЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
12.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
10
|
|
ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
11
|
|
ЛАРЬКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
БАШ
|
12.09.2006
|
б/р
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
12
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА АННА |
САР
|
21.12.2005
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Духонина Е.А., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
13
|
|
АРХИПОВА МАЙЯ |
САР
|
15.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
14
|
|
ХЭ АННА |
САР
|
21.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Духонина Е.А., Сотникова Е.Р. |
15
|
|
ЯЗЫКОВА МИЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
08.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А. |
16
|
|
ЛУНЁВА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕР
|
16.06.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Аршинов В.Л. |
17
|
|
УСТИНОВА БОГДАНА |
БАШ
|
27.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
18
|
|
МАРКОВИЧ КАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радаева И.А. |
19
|
|
МАКАРИЧЕВА КИРА |
САР
|
12.04.2006
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Духонина Е.А., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
20
|
|
БЕТЕХТИНА ОЛЕСЯ |
КИР
|
12.05.2006
|
III разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
21
|
|
ПАНЬШИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
18.06.2005
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С. |
22
|
|
САФИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
23
|
|
КУЛИГИНА МАРИНА |
КИР
|
11.06.2007
|
III разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
24
|
|
ПЛЮСНИНА ОЛЬГА |
КИР
|
30.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
25
|
|
ИСХАКОВА КАРИНА |
БАШ
|
04.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
26
|
|
СЕНТЕМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КИР
|
14.02.2005
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
27
|
|
БИРЮКОВА СОФЬЯ |
КИР
|
26.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
28
|
|
ВОТИНОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
17.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
29
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
САР
|
12.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
30
|
|
ЗАХАРОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.04.2007
|
б/р
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
31
|
|
АГАПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
05.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
32
|
|
БАДЬИНА ПОЛИНА |
КИР
|
19.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
33
|
|
ШКАБРОВА АНИТА |
САР
|
25.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Духонина Е.А., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
34
|
|
ПАЛАГИНА ЯНА |
САР
|
05.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Духонина Е.А., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
35
|
|
БОЛОТОВА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
29.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
36
|
|
ЦЕЛИЩЕВА МАРИЯ |
КИР
|
30.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Оботнин Н.Г. |
37
|
|
КРЕКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
38
|
|
ДОМАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
12.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
39
|
|
БОГДАНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
08.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
40
|
|
КАЗАКОВЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КИР
|
03.03.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
41
|
|
ЕГОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2006
|
б/р
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
42
|
|
КАШИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕР
|
27.03.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. |
43
|
|
ГЛЕБОВА ДАРИНА |
БАШ
|
17.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
44
|
|
ШЕВНИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
КИР
|
11.09.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
45
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВА НАДЕЖДА |
САР
|
10.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
46
|
|
ЧИЖОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ПЕР
|
22.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Аршинов В.Л. |
47
|
|
БЕГИАШВИЛИ ДИАНА |
ПЕР
|
27.06.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ПКФФ |
Аршинов В.Л. |
48
|
|
ОКАТЬЕВА ВАРВАРА |
КИР
|
28.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
49
|
|
КРИВОВА ДИАНА |
КИР
|
20.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
50
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВА КАРИНА |
ПЕР
|
07.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ПКФФ |
Аршинов В.Л. |
51
|
|
МАНСУРОВА АННА |
КИР
|
15.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
52
|
|
ШУКЛИНА АЛЁНА |
КИР
|
20.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |