Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России 2004 год и младше

Арзамас, НИЖ, 23.10.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0231

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЮТИНА А., МАКАРЕВИЧ В., МАРНОВА А., РАСПОПОВА Е.
2 МОО-1 Московская область ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., КАЧНОВА В., СЕЛИНА И., ШАЛАРЬ Е.
3 САМ-1 Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВА В., ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., МИЖАРЕВА Е., САМОУКОВА М.
4 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., САДЫКОВА Ф.
5 САР-1 Саратовская область ЕРИНА Д., ЗЕЛЕНИНА В., ХЭ А., ШАТОХИНА Я.
6 СЕВ-1 г. Севастополь КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СОКОЛОВА А.
7 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПЕТРОВА Ю., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П.
8 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан БАЙДАНОВА К., ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А.
9 МОС-1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., РУСТАМОВА А., СУГКОЕВА Л.
10 МОС-2 г. Москва МАРКИНА А., САВЧЕНКО Н., СОКЕРИНА Е., ЦУШКО С.
11 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЛАЕВА Л., ДЖУСОЕВА О., МУСИЕНКО К., СУАНОВА Д.
12 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., ЛАППИНАГОВА М., МИСТУЛОВА М., ХЛОЕВА А.
13 МОО-3 Московская область БОЧАРОВА А., КОЛЯЧКО П., СУББОТИНА А., ФИРСОВА С.
14 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ИВАНОВА У., КУК В., СОБОЛЕВА А., ЧЕНЦОВА С.
15 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ИВЛИЕВА В., ШИГАПОВА В.
16 МОО-2 Московская область ВДОВИНА Т., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., НЕДУМОВА А., СТОЛУПИНА А.
17 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область БОРОВИЦКАЯ С., ГУСЕЙНОВА М., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ЗАХАРОВА Е.
18 МОС-3 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ГРИНМАН М., МИНГАЖЕВА К., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С.
19 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ВОЛКОВА А., МИХАЙЛОВА К., САЛМИНА Л.
20 КРА-1 Краснодарский край КЛИМЕНТЕНКО А., КОВТУН А., ПОКИДЬКО В., ПОТЕМКИНА В.
21 САМ-2 Самарская область АГЗАМОВА Л., АНДРЕЕВА Д., ОРЕХОВА К., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е.
22 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ВОРОПАЕВА М., КОЖЕВНИКОВА А., СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Т., ТИХОНОВА А.
23 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ГОРА Д., ЗАМЯТИНА Ю., СОРОКИНА А., ФРОЛКИНА Е.
24 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ПУЧКО В., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е., ЧУЛКОВА В.
25 КЛГ-1 Калужская область АРСЕНИЧЕВА М., БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., СЕРГЕЕВА С.
26 КИР. Кировская область БОРОДАВКИНА И., ПЛЮСНИНА О., РЫКОВА А., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
27 АЛА-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КОЛОМИЕЦ М., МЕДОЕВА Т., ТАЙМАЗОВА А., УЖЕГОВА Е.
28 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан ДОГАН С., ЗЫКОВА Д., КОНДРАШИНА Е., МАРКОВИЧ К.
29 КРЯ-1 Красноярский край МАЛКОВА Н., МЕРКУЛОВА Н., ЮШКОВА О.
30 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., ДОМАНИНА Е., КОМЕКОВА И.
31 ВРЖ. Воронежская область КРЕТИНИНА С., МЕРКУШЕВА С., САЗИНА И.
32 САМ-3 Самарская область БАЕВА В., ГРАЧЕВА А., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В.
33 КРА-3 Краснодарский край БОЛЬШАКОВА Л., ДРОБОТОВА А., КОНОВАЛЕНКО О., НОВОЖИЛОВА В.
34 СТА-2 Ставропольский край ЛЫГУША А., СТАНИШЕВСКАЯ Э., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л.
35 ОМС. Омская область ГОРЯЕВА Д., ЖАББАРОВА Т., ЖИВОВА И.
36 СТА-1 Ставропольский край АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА Э., РЕПИНА А., ЧАЛЧЕНКО Е.
37 СЕВ--2 г. Севастополь ГАО А., КЕБАЛО Д., НЕДИЛЬКО А.
38 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область БАЯНОВА А., СКВОРЦОВА К., СУЛИМОВА К., ФРОЛОВА Д.
39 КРЯ-2 Красноярский край ВАРЛАМОВА А., ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
40 САР-3 Саратовская область БУШУЕВА М., МИНАСЯН В., НИКОЛАЕВА О., СЕМЕНОВА А.
41 САР-2 Саратовская область КОРОЛЕВА А., ТАБАКОВА Э., ТОПТА А., ШКАБРОВА А.
42 КРМ. Республика Крым БОНДАРЕНКО Т., ЛУЦИШИН Т., ФРОЛЕНКОВА А., ФУРСОВА М.