Новосибирск, НОВ, 25.05.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1210
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
2 | ГОРИН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
20.03.2008 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
09.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
3 | ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
5 | КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
6 | СКОРНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
17.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
7 | КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
8 | МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
9 | ЩЕГЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
10 | LUKIN BOGDAN |
KAZ
|
07.06.2005 | ||||
11 | ЛОКТИОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
12 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
13 | КОХ КИРИЛЛ |
КРЯ
|
26.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
14 | КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
15 | МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
16 | ЮРИЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
17.08.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16, СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
17 | ЛИПСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
18 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
19 | АБАНЕЕВ АРТУР |
ТОМ
|
26.10.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
20 | ШАВРУЗОВ АРТУР |
КРЯ
|
01.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
21 | ПАПКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
13.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
22 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
23 | ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | НОВАК БОГДАН |
ТОМ
|
23.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
25 | БАТУРИН ЛЕВ |
ТОМ
|
08.06.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
26 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | PROKHODOV KIRILL |
KAZ
|
17.01.2007 | ||||
28 | KASSEN ANGSAR |
KAZ
|
25.02.2005 | ||||
29 | САМАКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2005 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
30 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
КРЯ
|
04.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
31 | ПОПОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
17.05.2008 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
33 | ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
01.10.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | ТЕНЯЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ОМС
|
13.10.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
35 | МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
19.12.2007 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
36 | ДОРОНКИН МАКСИМ |
ОМС
|
16.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
37 | ДОЛГИХ ДМИТРИЙ |
ОМС
|
30.07.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
38 | UALIKHA NARIMAN |
KAZ
|
05.10.2006 | ||||
39 | СЛЕСАРЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
21.01.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
40 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
41 | БОГОЛЕЙША МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
23.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
42 | РОГОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ТОМ
|
28.11.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ | ||
43 | KRIVOLAPOV NIKITA |
KAZ
|
24.02.2006 | ||||
44 | ГАВРИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КРЯ
|
08.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник |
|
|
45 | МИХЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ОМС
|
30.11.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
46 | САХАРОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.10.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
47 | МАЛАНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|