Полевской, СВЕ, 02.11.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0277
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЛЬМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
18.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | ЧУДОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
БАШ
|
23.10.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ ДАВЛАТ |
БАШ
|
01.04.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | САТЮКОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
18.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
7 | ЕЛОВСКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
01.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
8 | ХУБЕЖОВ ОЛЕГ |
КРЯ
|
09.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
9 | АХМАДУЛЛИН АМИРЬЯН |
БАШ
|
18.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | АХМЕТОВ ЧИНГИЗ |
БАШ
|
04.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ГЛУШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
17.02.2006 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
12 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
13 | ГЕНЕРАЛОВ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
27.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | ЯКОВЛЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
26.01.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | САМИГУЛЛИН РАДМИР |
БАШ
|
01.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
13.05.2005 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
17 | МАСАГУТОВ РАЯН |
БАШ
|
09.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | ПОКАЗАНЬЕВ НИКИТА |
ТЮМ
|
12.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
19 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЕГ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
20 | БОГОМОЛОВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
03.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
21 | МАЛАНЬИН ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
08.01.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
22 | ГОЛУБ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
25.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО |
|
|
23 | БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
24 | ГЕЙН НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
05.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФФСО, ЦРФ Falcon |
|
|
25 | КРЮЧКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
15.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
26 | ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН |
СВЕ
|
07.03.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
27 | БАРЫШНИКОВ ЯН |
СВЕ
|
18.03.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
28 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
29 | БАННИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
12.10.2005 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
29 | ЕРЕМЕНОК РОМАН |
СВЕ
|
24.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
31 | ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
16.06.2005 | II разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
32 | НОВОСЕЛОВ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
02.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
33 | ФАЛЕЛЮХИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
КРЯ
|
21.11.2006 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
34 | ТОЛСТЫХ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРЯ
|
20.09.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
35 | САЛЬНИКОВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
28.06.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
36 | САМОЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
13.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
37 | МОИСЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
КРЯ
|
21.08.2018 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск |
|
|
38 | ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТЮМ
|
22.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
39 | БЕЛКИН ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
27.04.2005 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
40 | ПТУХИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
09.04.2006 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
41 | ГАЙНУТДИНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
ТЮМ
|
18.11.2005 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
42 | БУЛАТОВ АМИР |
ТЮМ
|
19.12.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
43 | АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
25.02.2009 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
44 | ГОМОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
22.06.2006 | б/р | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
44 | УСОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СВЕ
|
21.06.2008 | б/р | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|