Новосибирск, НОВ, 07.04.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1038
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
|
2 | ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ШУРЫГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | KUZMIN MIKHAIL |
KAZ
|
25.05.2003 | ||||
5 | ШЕВЕРДИН ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
25.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
6 | БОЛЬШАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТОМ
|
27.11.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
7 | МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
8 | MITROFANOV ARTEM |
KAZ
|
02.03.2003 | ||||
9 | NIGMATULLIN AMIR |
KAZ
|
31.08.2002 | ||||
10 | SOKHIN DANIL |
KAZ
|
31.07.2002 | ||||
11 | AMANBEKOV SHALKAR |
KAZ
|
16.11.2004 | ||||
12 | КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АРСЕНИЙ |
ОМС
|
03.01.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
13 | ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
14 | ЧЕТВЕРТАКОВ АРТУР |
НОВ
|
22.05.2003 | III разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
15 | ZHABAIKHANOV ARMAN |
KAZ
|
17.01.2003 | ||||
16 | КРУТЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
17 | ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
18 | KAIRGUSSOV MARAT |
KAZ
|
22.08.2003 | ||||
19 | ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
20 | КРОХИН ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
13.05.2003 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
21 | ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
22 | ЛОБАЗОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
09.04.2003 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
23 | TABYLGANOV YELZHAN |
KAZ
|
24.05.2004 | ||||
24 | ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
25 | МИРОНОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
30.07.2004 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
26 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
27.06.2003 | III разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | ДВОЕГЛАЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
28 | СТАРОСТИН АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
23.06.2003 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
29 | КОРАБЕЙНИК ИЛЬЯ |
КЕМ
|
23.10.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
30 | КУРОПАТКИН ДЕНИС |
ТЮМ
|
28.10.2003 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
31 | ТАРАСЕНКО НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | РЯДОВОЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ОМС
|
26.07.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
33 | ШВЕЦ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
12.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | КУТЕНЕВ ЮРИЙ |
НОВ
|
25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | КОНОВАЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
21.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | РАКША НИКОЛАЙ |
ТЮМ
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|