©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 17.12.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0087

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ПОЛШКОВА Е., РОГОВА П., ФОФАНОВА М.
2 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва АРТАМОНОВА В., ГЛУШЕНКОВА А., МЕЛЕХИНА М., ХИВРИЧ Л.
3 УОР№3-1 г. Москва КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МОСИНА В., ЦВЕТКОВА В., ЧУРКИНА А.
4 УОР№3-2 г. Москва КУЛИНСКАЯ В., РУСТАМОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С., ХОМЕНКО А.
5 БУРЕВЕСТНИК-1 г. Москва МАЛИНОВА М., САВЧЕНКО Н., УСАЧЁВА Л., ШМЕЛЕВА А.
6 МГФСО-1 г. Москва БАЛАШОВА А., ВАСЯКИНА В., КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА К., МАЛЫХИНА Е.
7 ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва КОРШУНОВА С., МАСТЕРОВА А., НЕСТЕРОВА М., ХАРЛАШИНА А.
8 МГФСО-2 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ГРИНМАН М., ЛАВРЕНОВА Е., СПИРИДОНОВА А.
9 БУРЕВЕСТНИК-2 г. Москва ОРЛОВА Л., РОЖКОВА Д., ЧЕРКАСОВА А., ШУЛИМОВА Ю.
10 ДИНАМО-3 г. Москва ГОРШКОВА С., МИНГАЖЕВА К., ОРЛОВА М., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С.
11 БУРЕВЕСТНИК-3 г. Москва НЕФЁДОВА С., РОЩИНА Ю., СУГКОЕВА Л., ЦУШКО С.
12 МГФСО-3 г. Москва АНДРИЯШКИНА В., КАРАЧИНА В., СУЛИМ А., ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА А.
13 ЦСКА-3 г. Москва КАЛМЫКОВА Е., ПЕТРОВА П., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., РАХМАИЛ К.
14 БРЕТЕР-2 г. Москва БАРХАТОВА М., БОЛЬШОВА Е., ВЕДИНА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
15 БРЕТЕР--1 г. Москва ВИНОГРАДОВА Д., ИВАНОВА О., ТРАВИНА А.
16 УОР№3-3 г. Москва КИРИЛИНА С., ХАРЛАМОВА П., ХАРЛАМОВА Я.
17 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва БАЗДЫРЕВА А., БОРЩЕВА Д., КРАМОРЕНКО Т., ПУГА М.
18 БРЕТЕР-3 г. Москва КУРБАТОВА А., МАРУНЧАК А., НОВИКОВА Д.
19 МГФСО-4 г. Москва БАРАНОВСКАЯ П., МАКАРОВА М., ПИРОГОВА Д.
20 БУРЕВЕСТНИК-4 г. Москва БУДИЛОВИЧ Я., КУРОЧКИНА К., СМИРНОВА Ю., СОКЕРИНА Е.
1 - (ДИНАМО-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (ЦСКА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (УОР№3-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - (УОР№3-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - (БУРЕВЕСТНИК-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (МГФСО-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - (ДИНАМО-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - (МГФСО-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - (БУРЕВЕСТНИК-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - (ДИНАМО-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - (БУРЕВЕСТНИК-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - (МГФСО-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - (ЦСКА-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - (БРЕТЕР-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - (БРЕТЕР--1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - (УОР№3-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - (ЦСКА-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - (БРЕТЕР-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
19 - (МГФСО-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - (БУРЕВЕСТНИК-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва