Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 16.12.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0508

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
2 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
3 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
3 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
5 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
6 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
7 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
8 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
9 МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ МОС 08.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
10 ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 07.06.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э.
11 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА МОС 13.07.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
13 КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 31.05.2003 II разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
14 МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 12.04.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
15 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
16 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
17 ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ МОС 04.02.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
18 ШМЕЛЕВА АННА МОС 23.05.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
19 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 КМС МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
20 ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА МОС 23.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
21 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
22 ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА МОС 29.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
23 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
24 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 СПИРИДОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.06.2005 II разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
26 САВЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА МОС 11.07.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
27 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
28 БАЛАШОВА АННА МОС 02.11.2003 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
29 СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ МОС 17.11.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
30 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
31 АНДРИЯШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
32 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
33 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
34 ЛАВРЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 10.04.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
35 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
36 СУЛИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 24.05.2002 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
37 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
38 ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА СОФИ МОС 22.12.2004 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Фахрутдинов Ф.Ф.
39 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Сванидзе О.И.
40 РАХМАИЛ КРИСТИНА МОС 11.11.2004 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
41 ПУГА МАРИНА МОС 28.05.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
42 РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 22.01.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
43 ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ МОС 18.10.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
44 НЕФЁДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 14.07.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
45 БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА МОС 14.10.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Логунов Ю.Ю.
46 РАЖИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
47 РОЩИНА ЮЛИЯ МОС 17.10.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
48 ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.02.2004 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
49 НОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.11.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
50 ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 03.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
51 БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 26.02.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
52 БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.05.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И., Вязов А.И.
53 ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 15.05.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
54 КАЛМЫКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 27.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
55 ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 18.01.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
56 ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 10.02.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
57 КУРБАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 07.06.2004 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
58 МАКАРОВА МАЙЯ МОС 13.05.2003 II разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
59 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
60 МАРУНЧАК АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 17.11.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И., Закрошкина А.В.
61 ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 11.07.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
62 БУДИЛОВИЧ ЯНА МОС 15.10.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
63 КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.12.2003 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
64 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 16.08.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
65 ПИРОГОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 09.02.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
66 БОРЩЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 23.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
67 ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ МОС 03.11.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
67 ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 07.05.2004 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
69 БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 24.03.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
70 ВЕДИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 10.04.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
71 СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 10.10.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
71 ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА МОС 09.07.2003 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
73 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
74 КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА МОС 18.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
75 ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 20.11.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
76 КАЗАДАЕВА ВЕРА МОС 09.09.2002 II разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
77 КУРОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 28.11.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
78 ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА МОС 15.03.2003 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
79 ГУРСКАЯ КИРА МОС 08.08.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
80 МОРОЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 21.10.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
81 ЩЕРБАКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 08.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
82 ШАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 22.07.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
83 ЕВТИМЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 03.12.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
84 СМИРНОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 29.06.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.