Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
2
|
|
ЦУРКИС ВЕРА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
3
|
|
КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т. |
3
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
5
|
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
6
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
7
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
06.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
8
|
|
КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.03.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
9
|
|
РОДЬКИНА АННА |
МОС
|
28.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
10
|
|
КРЕВСКИХ ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
25.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Баутина Н.М. |
11
|
|
ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
12
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
13
|
|
ЦУРКИС МАРТА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
14
|
|
МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
04.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
15
|
|
БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.08.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
16
|
|
КУСКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.10.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
17
|
|
ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
18
|
|
РУБАН ЛАРИСА |
МОС
|
13.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
19
|
|
ПОХЛЕСТОВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
19.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
20
|
|
ЕФИМИЧЕВА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Дмитриев Е.В. |
21
|
|
ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
11.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
22
|
|
СКВОРЦОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
28.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Киселёв А.М. |
23
|
|
ЩЕГЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
24
|
|
САЛИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
24.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кравцова А.В. |
25
|
|
АНТОНОВСКАЯ БОГДАНА |
МОС
|
10.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |
26
|
|
НИЛКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е. |