Самара, САМ, 20.02.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-1288
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА |
ТАТ
|
21.03.2005 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.12.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
19.05.2004 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
5 | МЯГДЕЕВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
14.02.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ДАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
01.02.2005 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
9 | ШЕШТАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
09.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
10 | ХУСАИНОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
11.11.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
11 | УГАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
25.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
12 | ЛЕВАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
20.04.2004 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
13 | НАЗМУТДИНОВА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.05.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.04.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
15 | СКОРИК МИРОСЛАВА |
МОС
|
23.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
16 | КРАШЕНИННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
23.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
17 | ХУДЯКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
01.09.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
18 | КЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
24.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
19 | САКТАНБЕКОВА МАЛИКА |
ТАТ
|
05.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | УППЕР ВИОЛЕТТА |
САР
|
03.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ПРАВДИВАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
11.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
22 | ДУБОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
20.05.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | КОКОРИНА ЛАНА |
СВЕ
|
21.06.2007 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
24 | ПАШКОВА АЛИСИЯ |
МОС
|
23.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
25 | ХАЙРЕТДИНОВА МИЛАНА |
БАШ
|
07.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | ТИМОШКИНА АННА |
САР
|
27.12.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | АУЕЗБАЕВА АИША |
ТАТ
|
25.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | КЛИМОВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
19.11.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
29 | МЕЛЬНИК АМАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
26.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | КОРОЛЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
15.07.2005 | б/р | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
31 | ГАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
04.04.2007 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
32 | БАХТИЯРОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
ТАТ
|
06.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ДАВЫДОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
09.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
34 | ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЗЛАТА |
ТАТ
|
14.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | ДРОНОВА АРИНА |
СВЕ
|
01.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
36 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
37 | ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
12.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
38 | ДЕРБЕНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
17.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | ЗЕКЕЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
23.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
40 | ШТЫРОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ТАТ
|
11.02.2007 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|