Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В. |
2
|
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
3
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
|
TOBIAS ERIK |
EST
|
28.10.2004
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
6
|
|
PRIIMAGI HENRIK |
EST
|
17.01.2003
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
8
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
9
|
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
10
|
|
TAFENAU KASPER |
EST
|
14.05.2003
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
SALM MARKUS |
EST
|
26.02.2004
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
13
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
14
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
15
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
16
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
17
|
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
18
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
19
|
|
ALTUNIN VALENTIN |
EST
|
18.09.2004
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В. |
21
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
22
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
23
|
|
AFANASSIEV NIKITA |
FIN
|
02.08.2003
|
|
|
|
24
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
25
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
26
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
27
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
28
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
29
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
30
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
31
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
32
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
33
|
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
34
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
35
|
|
LUTSENKO ILJA |
EST
|
23.03.2003
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
37
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
38
|
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
39
|
|
LAASIK OLIVER |
EST
|
24.02.2005
|
|
|
|
39
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
41
|
|
ЖАБАЙХАНОВ АРМАН |
KAZ
|
17.01.2003
|
|
|
|
42
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
43
|
|
БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
43
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
45
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Вязов А.И. |
46
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
47
|
|
СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Ходаков А.И. |
48
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н. |
49
|
|
НУЖДИН ГЛЕБ |
САР
|
07.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
50
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
50
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
52
|
|
ЛОБАЧОВС АНТОНС |
LAT
|
22.04.2003
|
|
|
|
53
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
54
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
55
|
|
ЛУКИН БОГДАН |
KAZ
|
06.07.2005
|
|
|
|
56
|
|
ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
57
|
|
ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
58
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
59
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
60
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Рудьман Г.Б. |
60
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВС КИРИЛС |
LAT
|
11.03.2004
|
|
|
|
62
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
63
|
|
КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
64
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
65
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
66
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СТА
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
66
|
|
NOVOSELTSEV IVAN |
EST
|
23.06.2004
|
|
|
|
68
|
|
САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
69
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
70
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
71
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
72
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
73
|
|
ПАВЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
23.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
74
|
|
ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
75
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
75
|
|
КУЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ |
KAZ
|
25.05.2003
|
|
|
|
77
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
78
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
79
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
80
|
|
БЫКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
31.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
81
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
82
|
|
ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
23.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
83
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
84
|
|
ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Флегинская С.В. |
85
|
|
FANUKOV NIKITA |
EST
|
10.01.2005
|
|
|
|
86
|
|
ТИННИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
KAZ
|
13.07.2005
|
|
|
|
87
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
88
|
|
БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. |
88
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
90
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
90
|
|
SHAPOVALOV KIRILL |
EST
|
06.08.2003
|
|
|
|
92
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
93
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
94
|
|
БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
95
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
96
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
97
|
|
КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
98
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
99
|
|
ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
100
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
101
|
|
КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
06.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Лидер |
Мурадян А.Т. |
102
|
|
БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
103
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
104
|
|
ЛОГИНОВС ДАНИЕЛС |
LAT
|
25.12.2003
|
|
|
|
105
|
|
ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
106
|
|
МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
107
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
107
|
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
109
|
|
ДРЕПА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
07.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
110
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
111
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
112
|
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
113
|
|
ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
114
|
|
МАКРЕЦКИЙ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Новенко А.Г. |
115
|
|
КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
116
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
117
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
03.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
117
|
|
ПРОТАСОВ МАРК |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Боровских Ю.А. |
119
|
|
DORONIN NIKITA |
EST
|
07.04.2005
|
|
|
|
119
|
|
КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
121
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
122
|
|
ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
123
|
|
ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
124
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
125
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
19.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
126
|
|
ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
127
|
|
КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Флегинская С.В. |
128
|
|
БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
129
|
|
КАИРГУСОВ МАРАТ |
KAZ
|
22.08.2003
|
|
|
|
129
|
|
ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
131
|
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
132
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
133
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
134
|
|
БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
20.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
134
|
|
MURUMAA MATHIAS |
EST
|
22.07.2005
|
|
|
|
136
|
|
КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
137
|
|
КОЛОБОВНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
БАШ
|
17.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
138
|
|
ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
139
|
|
КРАВЧЕНОК НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
06.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
140
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
141
|
|
ИЛЬИН ДМИТРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Боровских Ю.А. |
142
|
|
ТАРАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПСК
|
26.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
143
|
|
КУШНАРЕВ ИВАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.08.2003
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
144
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
145
|
|
ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
146
|
|
ЯКУНИН ДАНИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.06.2003
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
147
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ИВАН |
ПСК
|
16.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
148
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
149
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
20.01.2004
|
III разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
150
|
|
КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
151
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
152
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
19.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
152
|
|
ЛОБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
10.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
154
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Боровских Ю.А. |
155
|
|
ЩУКИН ПЕТР |
ПСК
|
02.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
156
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
157
|
|
ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
158
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
159
|
|
PISNENKO OSKAR |
EST
|
14.02.2006
|
|
|
|
160
|
|
DRAJEV DANIEL |
EST
|
30.06.2005
|
|
|
|
161
|
|
КОВШИРИН ЕГОР |
KAZ
|
29.01.2004
|
|
|
|
162
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
163
|
|
СКРЯБИН ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
22.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
164
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
165
|
|
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
17.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
166
|
|
ПАЙСТ ЕГОР |
ПСК
|
12.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
167
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
168
|
|
КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
05.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
169
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
169
|
|
ПОГРУШЕВСКИЙ ЯН |
СЕВ
|
13.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
169
|
|
ХРОМОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
22.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
172
|
|
СТЕПАНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
173
|
|
КОРБАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САР
|
23.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
174
|
|
ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
174
|
|
ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
15.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
176
|
|
АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
177
|
|
ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
178
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
179
|
|
ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. |
179
|
|
КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
181
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
182
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
183
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
184
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
11.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Лидер |
Мурадян Т.А. |
185
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
29.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
186
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
186
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
186
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
186
|
|
СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
190
|
|
БЕСШАПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
191
|
|
БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
191
|
|
ФОФИЛОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
06.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
193
|
|
ПАНУС ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
194
|
|
КЛЕОПАТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
194
|
|
KUUSK SEBASTJAN |
EST
|
14.09.2005
|
|
|
|
196
|
|
ЗЫЗИН ДЕНИС |
ПСК
|
27.04.2004
|
III разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
197
|
|
РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
198
|
|
ПОНОМАРЕВ ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
23.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Лидер |
Мурадян Т.А. |
198
|
|
ШЕСТЕРИКОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
24.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
200
|
|
БАБЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
07.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
201
|
|
ВОЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
202
|
|
МАШКОВЦЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
203
|
|
ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
09.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
204
|
|
ТУЛУМБАСОВ МАКСИМ |
ПСК
|
02.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
205
|
|
ZEGUNOV MAKSIM |
EST
|
04.04.2004
|
|
|
|
206
|
|
ШИНДИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
207
|
|
ПОСТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ПСК
|
19.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
208
|
|
БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
209
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
209
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
27.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Лапин А.В. |
211
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
09.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
212
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
213
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
214
|
|
ЧЕРНОУСОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
29.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
215
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
216
|
|
ДЬЯКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
20.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
217
|
|
ПОВАРНЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ПСК
|
19.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
218
|
|
КАЛИСТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
18.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
218
|
|
SITIKOV NIKITA |
EST
|
19.08.2005
|
|
|
|
218
|
|
ЯШИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
12.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
221
|
|
САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Салтыков С.С., Соломко Ф.П., Хитров И.В. |
222
|
|
СОРОКИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
223
|
|
НИГМАТУЛЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
27.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
223
|
|
МЮСЕЛЬМЯН МАКСИМ |
СЕВ
|
26.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
225
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
226
|
|
ПОЛЕВИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ПСК
|
02.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Сурикова Н.В. |
227
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
228
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
229
|
|
СУДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
04.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Рыбакова М.Л. |
230
|
|
КОНДРАКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
230
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
232
|
|
ВОРОНКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
29.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Новикова В.П. |
233
|
|
САПОТКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
234
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
235
|
|
АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
236
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
237
|
|
МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Хитров И.В. |
238
|
|
АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
238
|
|
ТИРОН ТИМУР |
СЕВ
|
08.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
240
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ |
СПБ
|
02.02.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И. |
240
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
05.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
240
|
|
ХРОМЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
10.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Рыбакова М.Л. |
243
|
|
ЖУКОВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
30.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
243
|
|
ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
245
|
|
TITOV POL |
EST
|
23.05.2005
|
|
|
|
246
|
|
ШУТОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПСК
|
25.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Сурикова Н.В. |
247
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
05.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
247
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
249
|
|
КОСАРЕВ ИОАНН |
СПБ
|
10.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
250
|
|
БОГОВСКИЙ БОГДАН |
ПСК
|
02.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
251
|
|
ПУЧКА АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
04.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
252
|
|
КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
252
|
|
МАКСАКОВ ДЕНИС |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |