Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Смоленск, СМО, 14.09.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0066, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА МОС 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
2 13 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
3 10 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
3 10 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
5 7 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
6 7 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
7 7 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
8 7 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
9 4 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
10 4 ХУСАИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БАШ 08.12.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов К.В., Иванов К.В.
11 4 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СКА Степанова С.А.
12 4 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА БАШ 06.11.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
13 4 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
14 4 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
15 4 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
16 4 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
17 2 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М.
18 2 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
19 2 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ МОО 02.12.2005 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
20 2 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
21 2 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
22 2 БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА САМ 28.02.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
23 2 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
24 2 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 2 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
26 2 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
27 2 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
28 2 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
29 2 КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА МОС 12.05.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
30 2 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 17.01.2002 КМС СКА Степанова С.А.
31 2 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
32 2 МАРНОВА АМИНА СПБ 23.01.2005 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
33 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
34 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
35 КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОО 03.08.2004 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В.
36 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
37 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
38 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
39 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА ТАТ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
40 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
41 ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 11.01.2006 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А.
41 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
43 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
44 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
45 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
46 КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 25.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
47 МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА МОС 13.08.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т.
48 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
49 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
50 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
50 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
52 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
53 ПАНОВА АННА СПБ 06.05.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
54 ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 17.12.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
55 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
56 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
57 МУРАДЯН АНИ КРА 13.08.2000 КМС МАУ СШ Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
58 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
59 ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА МОО 14.01.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Дзуцев С.А.
60 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
61 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 КМС МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
61 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 17.01.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
63 ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 03.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
64 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
65 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Муршудова Н.А.
66 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
67 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
68 КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 15.09.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
69 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
70 ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 04.10.2004 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
71 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА МОС 01.07.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
72 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
73 ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 05.04.2004 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
74 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
75 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
76 РАСПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 13.06.2004 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
77 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
78 СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 10.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
79 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
80 КОНОВАЛЕНКО ОКСАНА КРА 01.12.2004 I разряд МАУ СШ Лидер Мурадян А.Т.
81 БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 27.07.2005 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
82 САВЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА МОС 11.07.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
82 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
84 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
84 РЕЗЕПОВА АРИНА МОО 17.05.2001 I разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
84 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В.
87 ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ МОС 18.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
88 КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОО 26.10.2004 II разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Муршудова Н.А.
89 КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА МОС 18.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
90 АДИГАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОО 31.07.2005 I юн. разряд СК Тучково Скоробогатов О.Н.
91 ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА МОС 23.04.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
91 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 27.07.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
93 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
94 ПУГА МАРИНА МОС 28.05.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
95 КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СМО 31.01.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
96 ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 24.08.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
97 ДУШЕНКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 27.11.2006 II разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
98 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.