©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Будапешт, Венгрия, 06.10.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0171

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 KETKAR K., KHAMIS Y., PARK F., WANG E.
2 RUSSIA 1 БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., РУСТАМОВА А.
3 ISRAEL 1 ALAMUR M., BOGDANOV A., FEYGIN N., SEMIANNIKOV E.
4 ITALY 1 BARATTA M., CAFORIO G., DE PICCOLI C., MACCAGNO C.
5 UKRAINE 1 LAZARENKO O., MAKARUSHCHENKO K., MAZUR Y., SYNYTSA O.
6 ESTONIA 1 MELLES A., NILISK K., TRUUSE G., VELLESTE K.
7 RUSSIA 2 МОСИНА В., МУСИЕНКО К., ЧЕРКАСОВА А., ЧУРКИНА А.
8 GREAT BRITAIN 1 BLACK A., PAPADOPOULOS K., SUMMERS I.
9 HUNGARY 1 DEMETER D., KALMAN G., SALAMON R., WIMMER D.
10 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 BOYS N., TYLER S., WANG K., WATRALL C.
11 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 HUSISIAN H., JOYCE M., KHROL J., LIN J.
12 ITALY 2 CORNALBA C., PELA' M., PERINI V., SILETTI V.
13 RUSSIA 3 КАЗАКОВА А., КАЗМИНА П., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В.
14 GREAT BRITAIN 2 KRZYZANIAK P., PEAT S., WILSON I.
15 SWITZERLAND 1 ANDERES J., GOGNIAT V., KAMARAS K., PETTOLA C.
16 ISRAEL 2 DYREKTOR K., KHRAMTSOV A., TAL R., VAINBERG S.
17 ROMANIA 1 MOROIANU B., STANESCU M., TATARU G.
18 GREECE BORONKAY C., MOURIKI A., PAPANASTASIOU A., VOUTSINA V.
19 UKRAINE 2 MUKOID J., TOLMACHOVA O., YEVDOKYMOVA M.
20 ROMANIA 2 AXINTE R., DRAGHICI I., ION T., NURCIU E.
21 GERMANY 1 ALBRECHT G., ALVES DE LIMA C., KARSTEN A., SCHULENBURG P.
22 UKRAINE 3 HULIAIHRODSKA Y., KHVYSHCHUK N., KULESHOVA P.
23 SWITZERLAND 2 HEUBI P., LENTINI C., MASCIARI V., RAMUZ L.
24 ITALY 3 BERARDELLI L., CASSINA M., ESPOSITO M., STELLA S.
25 ESTONIA 2 JAANI K., PALK M., PROOSVALI A., TRYNOVA S.
26 RUSSIA 4 ГУЛЯЕВА Т., СЕМЕНЮК П., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ЧИХАНОВА А.
27 GERMANY 2 JUETTEN S., KOTTUSCH C., MUELLER F., ZIEGLER L.
28 ROMANIA 4 DRAGAN A., IONESCU I., MUNTEAN A., SONT E.
29 ITALY 5 BUGNA S., DELLA CIOPPA S., PAGLIARINI M.
30 RUSSIA 5 СЕЛИНА И., ТАРАСОВА С., ХОМЕНКО А., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
31 GREAT BRITAIN 3 BULMAN I., CARON J., GOLDEN E.
32 HUNGARY 2 KOHEGYI A., PALAGYI L., SZARVAS R.
33 BELARUS ALEKSEYEVA E., PARNIUK M., TSURSKAYA A., ZARETSKAYA L.
34 ROMANIA 3 GHICA A., MELINTESCU A., ZOTA D.
35 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 MALDONADO P., ODONNELL A., PATURU M., ZUHARS R.
36 ITALY 4 BARONETTO R., COLOMBINI C., CORRADINO A., SCOLLO A.
37 TURKEY AYDIN E., BAHSI E., FAZLIOGLU D.
38 UKRAINE 4 GODVAN Y., KASYANENKO K., TVERDOKHLIB S.
39 UKRAINE 5 HENTOSH A., ROMANOVA O., YATSYNA T.
40 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5 GANDHI S., LEUNG N., ROBLES E., WU A.
41 GREAT BRITAIN 4 FORSE J., POTTER C., RYDER-GARCIA L.
42 GREAT BRITAIN 5 BOUCHER-ROWE S., HOSSAIN S., WREYFORD R.
43 GERMANY 3 FROMMOLT E., HENSE N., HERZ A., PETERSEN J.
43 GERMANY 4 BRUMANN S., KLEINERT L., SCHMID L., TOMIC M.
45 AZERBAIJAN ABDINOVA A., IDRISZADE A., RAHIMOVA N.
45 BULGARIA ERMENKOVA J., HRISTOVA D., MOREL V., POPOVA Y.
45 HUNGARY 3 KALMAN Z., KOVACS B., SULYOK M.
1 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2

Состав команды

KETKAR K., KHAMIS Y., PARK F., WANG E.
3 - ISRAEL 1

Состав команды

ALAMUR M., BOGDANOV A., FEYGIN N., SEMIANNIKOV E.
4 - ITALY 1

Состав команды

BARATTA M., CAFORIO G., DE PICCOLI C., MACCAGNO C.
5 - UKRAINE 1

Состав команды

LAZARENKO O., MAKARUSHCHENKO K., MAZUR Y., SYNYTSA O.
6 - ESTONIA 1

Состав команды

MELLES A., NILISK K., TRUUSE G., VELLESTE K.
8 - GREAT BRITAIN 1

Состав команды

BLACK A., PAPADOPOULOS K., SUMMERS I.
9 - HUNGARY 1

Состав команды

DEMETER D., KALMAN G., SALAMON R., WIMMER D.
10 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3

Состав команды

BOYS N., TYLER S., WANG K., WATRALL C.
11 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1

Состав команды

HUSISIAN H., JOYCE M., KHROL J., LIN J.
12 - ITALY 2

Состав команды

CORNALBA C., PELA' M., PERINI V., SILETTI V.
14 - GREAT BRITAIN 2

Состав команды

KRZYZANIAK P., PEAT S., WILSON I.
15 - SWITZERLAND 1

Состав команды

ANDERES J., GOGNIAT V., KAMARAS K., PETTOLA C.
16 - ISRAEL 2

Состав команды

DYREKTOR K., KHRAMTSOV A., TAL R., VAINBERG S.
17 - ROMANIA 1

Состав команды

MOROIANU B., STANESCU M., TATARU G.
18 - GREECE

Состав команды

BORONKAY C., MOURIKI A., PAPANASTASIOU A., VOUTSINA V.
19 - UKRAINE 2

Состав команды

MUKOID J., TOLMACHOVA O., YEVDOKYMOVA M.
20 - ROMANIA 2

Состав команды

AXINTE R., DRAGHICI I., ION T., NURCIU E.
21 - GERMANY 1

Состав команды

ALBRECHT G., ALVES DE LIMA C., KARSTEN A., SCHULENBURG P.
22 - UKRAINE 3

Состав команды

HULIAIHRODSKA Y., KHVYSHCHUK N., KULESHOVA P.
23 - SWITZERLAND 2

Состав команды

HEUBI P., LENTINI C., MASCIARI V., RAMUZ L.
24 - ITALY 3

Состав команды

BERARDELLI L., CASSINA M., ESPOSITO M., STELLA S.
25 - ESTONIA 2

Состав команды

JAANI K., PALK M., PROOSVALI A., TRYNOVA S.
27 - GERMANY 2

Состав команды

JUETTEN S., KOTTUSCH C., MUELLER F., ZIEGLER L.
28 - ROMANIA 4

Состав команды

DRAGAN A., IONESCU I., MUNTEAN A., SONT E.
29 - ITALY 5

Состав команды

BUGNA S., DELLA CIOPPA S., PAGLIARINI M.
31 - GREAT BRITAIN 3

Состав команды

BULMAN I., CARON J., GOLDEN E.
32 - HUNGARY 2

Состав команды

KOHEGYI A., PALAGYI L., SZARVAS R.
33 - BELARUS

Состав команды

ALEKSEYEVA E., PARNIUK M., TSURSKAYA A., ZARETSKAYA L.
34 - ROMANIA 3

Состав команды

GHICA A., MELINTESCU A., ZOTA D.
35 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4

Состав команды

MALDONADO P., ODONNELL A., PATURU M., ZUHARS R.
36 - ITALY 4

Состав команды

BARONETTO R., COLOMBINI C., CORRADINO A., SCOLLO A.
37 - TURKEY

Состав команды

AYDIN E., BAHSI E., FAZLIOGLU D.
38 - UKRAINE 4

Состав команды

GODVAN Y., KASYANENKO K., TVERDOKHLIB S.
39 - UKRAINE 5

Состав команды

HENTOSH A., ROMANOVA O., YATSYNA T.
40 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5

Состав команды

GANDHI S., LEUNG N., ROBLES E., WU A.
41 - GREAT BRITAIN 4

Состав команды

FORSE J., POTTER C., RYDER-GARCIA L.
42 - GREAT BRITAIN 5

Состав команды

BOUCHER-ROWE S., HOSSAIN S., WREYFORD R.
43 - GERMANY 3

Состав команды

FROMMOLT E., HENSE N., HERZ A., PETERSEN J.
43 - GERMANY 4

Состав команды

BRUMANN S., KLEINERT L., SCHMID L., TOMIC M.
45 - AZERBAIJAN

Состав команды

ABDINOVA A., IDRISZADE A., RAHIMOVA N.
45 - BULGARIA

Состав команды

ERMENKOVA J., HRISTOVA D., MOREL V., POPOVA Y.
45 - HUNGARY 3

Состав команды

KALMAN Z., KOVACS B., SULYOK M.

Судьи

BALINT Eszter FIN
BEKEFI Daniel HUN
BLACKMORE Seth GBR
FERDINANDY Gyorgyi HUN
FRAIMAN Daniel HUN
FRANKEN Leo GER
GALFFY Gyula Mate HUN
GROPPER Johanna GER
HEREY Anatolii UKR
HORETSKY Sergii UKR
HOSKING John SUI
IEVLEV Mikhail RU
KRALEV Presiyan BUL
MAHMOUD Taysir USA
NAUKAS Aivar EST
PETRUS Dmytro UKR
STAHNACHOV Yauheni BLR
TIMOCE Andrei ROU
TOLASOVA Diana RU
WATERS Essene USA