Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В. |
2
|
13
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
3
|
10
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
3
|
10
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
5
|
7
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
5
|
7
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
7
|
7
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В. |
8
|
7
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
9
|
4
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
10
|
4
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
11
|
4
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
12
|
4
|
ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
13
|
4
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
14
|
4
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
15
|
4
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
16
|
4
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В. |
17
|
2
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
18
|
2
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
19
|
2
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
20
|
2
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
21
|
2
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
22
|
2
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
23
|
2
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
24
|
2
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
25
|
2
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
26
|
2
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
27
|
2
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
28
|
2
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Рудьман Г.Б. |
29
|
2
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
30
|
2
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
31
|
2
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
32
|
2
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
33
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
34
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
35
|
|
САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Салтыков С.С., Соломко Ф.П., Хитров И.В. |
36
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
37
|
|
РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
38
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
39
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
40
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
41
|
|
ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
42
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н. |
43
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Чернов К.С. |
44
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
45
|
|
ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
05.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
46
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
47
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
48
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
49
|
|
ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Флегинская С.В. |
50
|
|
ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
51
|
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
52
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
53
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
54
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
55
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
56
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
57
|
|
ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
58
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
59
|
|
ДЬЯКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
20.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
60
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
61
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
62
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
63
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
64
|
|
СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Ходаков А.И. |
65
|
|
КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
65
|
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
67
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
68
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
69
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
70
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
71
|
|
КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
72
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
73
|
|
ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
74
|
|
ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
БАШ
|
17.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Швецов Р.В. |
75
|
|
МАКРЕЦКИЙ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Новенко А.Г. |
76
|
|
МОРКВА АРТЕМИЙ |
САМ
|
27.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
77
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
78
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
79
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
80
|
|
ТКАЧЕВ РУСЛАН |
КРЯ
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
80
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
82
|
|
ЯКУНИН ДАНИЛА |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.06.2003
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
83
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
84
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
85
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Демахин И.Ю. |
86
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
86
|
|
РЫЧКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
11.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
88
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
89
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
90
|
|
КУЛАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
90
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
92
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
93
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
94
|
|
НЕМЕРОВ ДЕНИС |
КРЯ
|
19.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
95
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
96
|
|
СОБОЛЬ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КИР
|
29.12.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
97
|
|
БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
98
|
|
СКРИПКА ЯРОСЛАВ |
КРМ
|
14.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
99
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
100
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
101
|
|
НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
102
|
|
РООТ ДАНИИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
103
|
|
АГАФОНОВ ОЛЕГ |
САМ
|
12.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
103
|
|
КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
105
|
|
ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ |
ЧЕЛ
|
23.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
106
|
|
КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
05.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
107
|
|
СКРЯБИН ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
22.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
108
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
108
|
|
ШУМСКИЙ РОМАН |
КИР
|
13.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
110
|
|
ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
111
|
|
БЕКМУРЗОВ РОДИОН |
МОС
|
27.10.2005
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Курузиди С.Г., Моргоев Э.К. |
112
|
|
ПОТАНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРЯ
|
11.12.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
113
|
|
КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
114
|
|
ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
25.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
115
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
116
|
|
ЛЕСИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
23.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Флегинская С.В. |
117
|
|
ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ |
ТОМ
|
14.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
118
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
119
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
120
|
|
ИЛЬИН ДМИТРИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
20.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Боровских Ю.А. |
121
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
122
|
|
БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
123
|
|
ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
124
|
|
НИГМАТУЛЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
27.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
124
|
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
126
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
127
|
|
ШЕХИРЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КИР
|
15.04.2005
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
128
|
|
СКОЧИЛОВ ГОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
129
|
|
ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
27.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
130
|
|
КОВАЛЁВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
131
|
|
ОПРЫШКО МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
27.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
132
|
|
ПИРОГОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
133
|
|
ПЕТРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
01.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
134
|
|
МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
135
|
|
БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
136
|
|
СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
137
|
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
137
|
|
МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
139
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
140
|
|
ВОРОШИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
30.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
141
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
142
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
19.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
143
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
144
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
145
|
|
КОЧКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КИР
|
07.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
146
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
147
|
|
БАРАНОВ РОДИОН |
САМ
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
147
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КИР
|
09.02.2005
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
149
|
|
ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
150
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Быков М.В., Курочкин А.О., Лайшевская А.А. |
151
|
|
ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
07.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
152
|
|
ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АЯЗ |
ТАТ
|
08.05.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
153
|
|
ШЕСТЕРИКОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
24.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
154
|
|
ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
155
|
|
БЕСШАПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
155
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ЧЕЛ
|
03.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Боровских Ю.А. |
157
|
|
ТОРМОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
ТАТ
|
16.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
158
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
158
|
|
ПРОТАСОВ МАРК |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт |
Боровских Ю.А. |
160
|
|
БАБАЙЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
КИР
|
13.08.2005
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
161
|
|
БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
162
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
163
|
|
КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
164
|
|
БЕЛИНЬКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
САМ
|
24.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Сухова О.В. |
164
|
|
КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
166
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
167
|
|
САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
168
|
|
ПУШКАРЕВ САВЕЛИЙ |
КИР
|
26.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
169
|
|
МАЛЫЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
170
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
171
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
172
|
|
МОРКВА ТИМОФЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
173
|
|
АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
174
|
|
КЕРБС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРЯ
|
05.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
175
|
|
ОРЛОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
25.02.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
176
|
|
ЛАВРОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
07.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
177
|
|
ДВОРЯТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
03.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
178
|
|
КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
179
|
|
ИМПРОТА ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
28.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
180
|
|
ШЕСТОПАЛ КОНСТАНТИН |
ХМА
|
12.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
181
|
|
ХОДЫКИН ЛЕОНИД |
ХМА
|
29.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
182
|
|
ОРЕШКИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
КИР
|
29.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
183
|
|
САМЫЛОВ ДЕНИС |
КИР
|
09.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
184
|
|
МУРЗИН МАТВЕЙ |
ХМА
|
23.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
185
|
|
ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
186
|
|
КИМ НИКИТА |
ТОМ
|
22.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
187
|
|
ВАСИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
27.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
188
|
|
ГЛУШКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Соболева Л.М. |
189
|
|
ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
190
|
|
ГРЕЧИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
01.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
190
|
|
САМЫЛОВ МАКСИМ |
КИР
|
25.09.2006
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
192
|
|
ПЕРЧАТКИН ДИМИТРИЙ |
ХМА
|
09.08.2003
|
III разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
193
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
194
|
|
ЛУЦЕНКО ЕГОР |
ХМА
|
25.08.2005
|
III разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
195
|
|
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Давыдов А.Н. |
196
|
|
СТРУГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Мошков Е.О. |
197
|
|
МИНИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
08.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
198
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
199
|
|
ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
09.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
200
|
|
ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
201
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
202
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Манапов Р.Р., Соломко Ф.П. |
203
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
204
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
Дмитриев К.Г. |
204
|
|
ФЕДЮНИН НИКИТА |
ХМА
|
24.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
204
|
|
ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
207
|
|
ДУРНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
01.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
207
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
209
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
05.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
210
|
|
БУЛЫШКИН ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
11.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
211
|
|
ОВЧИННИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
18.05.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
212
|
|
БОРОДИН АРСЕНИЙ |
КИР
|
01.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
212
|
|
КЛЫЧЁВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ХМА
|
14.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
212
|
|
ШМОНИН АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
215
|
|
АГАФОНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
КРЯ
|
15.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
216
|
|
ИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КИР
|
23.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
217
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
218
|
|
БОГАТЫРЁВ ВЛАДИМИР |
КИР
|
27.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
219
|
|
ГАВРИЛЮК МАТВЕЙ |
КИР
|
24.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |