Новосибирск, НОВ, 15.09.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0173
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН |
НОВ
|
05.08.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
2 | КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
31.07.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
3 | ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
5 | МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ |
НОВ
|
09.08.2007 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
6 | КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
7 | ГОРИН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
20.03.2008 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
8 | СТЕПАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
09.11.2005 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
9 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
10 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
12 | МАТВЕЕВ СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
26.02.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
13 | САМАКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТОМ
|
05.04.2005 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
14 | ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
ТОМ
|
16.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
15 | АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР |
ОМС
|
23.05.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
16 | КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.06.2007 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
17 | АБАНЕЕВ АРТУР |
ТОМ
|
26.10.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
18 | ГАВРИЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТОМ
|
09.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
19 | ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
21.04.2006 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
20 | ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
23.04.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
21 | ИЛЬИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
ОМС
|
19.01.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
22 | ЮРИЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
17.08.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16, СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
23 | ИЛЬИН ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
26.11.2007 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | СОРОКИН АНТОН |
НОВ
|
16.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
25 | ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
ТОМ
|
25.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
26 | БАТУРИН ЛЕВ |
ТОМ
|
08.06.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
27 | ПОПОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
ТОМ
|
19.12.2007 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 |
|
|
29 | БАЙДИН ФАДДЕЙ |
ТОМ
|
18.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
30 | ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
01.10.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | ЛОКТИОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | ПОЛКОВНИКОВ МАРК |
ТОМ
|
20.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
33 | БОКК АРТЕМИЙ |
ТОМ
|
05.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
34 | БОГОЛЕЙША МАТВЕЙ |
НОВ
|
23.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | РАХИМОВ ЛЕОНИД |
НОВ
|
28.11.2007 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | ЛИХОДЕД ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
17.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|