Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
БУЛАТОВ И., КАТКОВ М., КОРНИЛОВ В., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А. |
2
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ДОРОХИН Д., ПУЗАНКОВ П. |
3
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГРИШКО Г., ДЕМЕШ Г., ФИЛИППОВ В., ЧАЩИН Д. |
4
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ЕВДОКИМОВ Н., КОЖЕВНИКОВ И., МАНВЕЛЯН В., ПАШКОВ Г. |
5
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., УЛЬЯНОВ В. |
6
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ Г., ЛЕМИШ А., ТРОФИМОВ Г., ХАМДАМОВ Р. |
7
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
КАРАВАЕВ А., КОКОРНОВ Д., ЛЯМИН Т., СОЛОДОВНИК А. |
8
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., МУКАБЕНОВ П., ПЕТРОВ Б., ЦАХ М. |
9
|
БАШ-3
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ЗУБАРЕВ Д., ЛАБУТКИН А., ФАРРАХОВ И. |
10
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
БУЛАШЕНКО С., ГРИЦКЕВИЧ П., КРАШЕННИКОВ В., ТЕПИКИН Н. |
11
|
ТАТ.
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АМЕЛЬКИН А., ТЮРИН А., ТЮРИН Р., ЮСУПОВ А. |
12
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛЁВ Г., ГОРОХОВ С., КОРЕНДЮХИН М., ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Д. |
13
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
АКОПОВ А., БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ А., БУЯНОВ С., КАЗАКОВ Г. |
14
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., БАХТИН А., КАПЛЕНКОВ Д., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д. |
15
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
ПАПОВЯН Э., РЗАЕВ А., СБЫТОВ И., ШИЛЕНКО В. |
16
|
ЯРО-1
|
Ярославская область
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ В., МАЛАХОВ В., РАБОТНОВ Г. |
17
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГАЛОЧКИН А., ЛИЗУНОВ А., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В., ЯЗЫКОВ Р. |
18
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
БОГДАНОВ И., ВЯЗНИКОВ Д., ГУСЬКОВ А., ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ Р. |
19
|
ЧЕЛ.
|
Челябинская область
|
АРТЕМЬЕВ Т., ГУСЕВ К., ЗАЛЬМУНИН И., ПОЛЯК В. |
20
|
СВЕ-1
|
Свердловская область
|
БАРЫШНИКОВ Я., БРАГИН Ф., ПАНКРАТОВ Н., ФОГЕЛЬ О. |
21
|
СВЕ-2
|
Свердловская область
|
БАННИКОВ Т., БЕЛКИН И., МАЛАНЬИН И., СМИРНОВ А. |
22
|
САР.
|
Саратовская область
|
АХРОМЕНКО Ф., БАЛУЕВ С., ЛЮТЕНКО В., СОБКОВ А. |
23
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
ДВОРЯНЧИКОВ И., ПЕТРАКОВ А., ПИВОВАРОВ В. |
24
|
СМО-1
|
Смоленская область
|
АКИМОВ М., БОБРОВ Д., МИСОЧЕНКО Ф., НОВИКОВ Е. |
25
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
БУРМАКОВ Р., ДЕСЯТЕРИК Р., ЗНАЧКОВ В., ПЕРЕДЕРИЙ Л. |
26
|
ТЮМ.
|
Тюменская область
|
ИЛЬИНЫХ В., КОНОНОВ В., ПОКАЗАНЬЕВ Н., ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ М. |
27
|
СВЕ-3
|
Свердловская область
|
ЕРЕМЕНОК Р., КРЮЧКОВ А., УСТИНОВ С., ШАБАЕВ Д. |
28
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
БОГОМОЛОВ С., ДЛИ Е., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧУЕВ А. |
29
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
АНДРЕЕВ И., ДЕНИСОВ Д., МОЧАЛИН А., МОЧАЛИН А. |
30
|
ЯРО-2
|
Ярославская область
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., КАСКЕВИЧ Ф., КУДРЯШОВ М. |
31
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
БОГРАТ А., НОВИКОВ А., ПОРТЕНКО Д., ШКРЕБКА В. |
32
|
БРЯ.
|
Брянская область
|
КОВАЛИШИН А., КОНДРАТЕНКО Г., ПРОЗОРОВ А., САМОЙЛОВ М. |
33
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
САФОНОВ Н., ФАЛЕЛЮХИН В., ХУБЕЖОВ О. |
34
|
ТВЕ.
|
Тверская область
|
КАЛМЫКОВ Р., КОРОТКОВ М., КУЗЫК Р. |
35
|
СМО-2
|
Смоленская область
|
ВОРОПАЙ П., ДМИТРИЕНКО И., ФЕДОСЕЕНКОВ П. |
36
|
СМО-3
|
Смоленская область
|
ЕРШОВ К., ПЕТРУШИН И., СТАРОВОЙТОВ А. |