Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2005-2007 г.р.)

Смоленск, СМО, 08.10.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2019-0181

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАРСУКОВА М., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ЧАУСОВА В.
2 МОО-1 Московская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., МАМЕДОВА А., СМАКАЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА О.
3 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., МЯГДЕЕВА Э., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
4 МОС-1 г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., ГАВРИЛОВА А., ДЕМИДОВА К., СОБОЛЕВА О.
5 КУР-1 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА Е., ГОЛОВИНА Л., ЗОРИНА И.
6 САМ.. Самарская область КИСТАНОВА К., КОМАРОВА К., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., ХУДЯКОВА А.
7 КУР-3 Курская область КОРЖОВА Д., ХАВЕРЕВА У., ШИРОБОКОВА А.
8 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., ЕРМАКОВА Л., КАНИЕВА Р., КРАВЦОВА К.
9 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БАГРОВА Д., ГРУЗДЕВА А., КУЗЯКИНА Е., ПОПОВА У.
10 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан БАЙГИЛЬДИНА С., ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., КАРПУНИНА Я., САФРОНОВА А.
11 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БУТТАЕВА Д., ЛЫСОВА В., МЕТЛУШКО А., ОХОНСКАЯ А.
12 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ИВАШОВА Д., ЛЮБИМОВА М., САЛЯЕВА П., ШОБУХОВА А.
13 МОС-2 г. Москва МАРКОВА О., ПОПОВА В., ПРАВДИВАЯ А., СМИРНОВА С.
14 КУР-2 Курская область ВОЛОБУЕВА П., РЕУТОВА Е., СОБОЛЕВА В.
15 РОС-1 Ростовская область ВАРТАНОВА Е., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н., ШКУРОПАТ А.
16 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДУБОВА В., ХУСАИНОВА Р.
17 РОС-2 Ростовская область ГОРЕЦКАЯ К., НОР-АРЕВЯН Е., НОР-АРЕВЯН Т., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С.
18 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ИВАНОВА И., ЛАПТЕВА Н., МЕНЬШОВА В., ПОЛИКАРПОВА А.
19 ВРЖ-1 Воронежская область ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., КЕСЬ Е., КОНОВАЛОВА Я.
20 МОС-3 г. Москва ЖУКОВА П., ЗАКРЕПА В., КРАПИВИНА А., ПОГОДИНА П.
21 СМО-1 Смоленская область КОЗЛОВА В., МАМАЕВА В., РУБЛЕВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
22 МОО-2 Московская область КАРЕЛИНА Е., ЛУКИНСКАЯ А., МАРКИНА С., СТРОГОНОВА Н.
23 СВЕ. Свердловская область ГАЙ А., КИСЛИЦЫНА Е., ЛЕБЕДЕВА Д., САНГАЛОВА М.
24 РОС-3 Ростовская область БЫСТРИЦКАЯ В., ЗАЛЕСОВА С., МУН Е., ШМЕР А.
25 СМО-2 Смоленская область ЛЁШИНА Ю., ПОРОХОВА С., ФИЛАТОВА Т.
26 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ГОЛУБ Д., МАЛИМОН А., МАТЮХИНА И., РЫКОВА А.
27 КРЯ. Красноярский край ЗЕМЛЯНСКАЯ К., ПОЧКАЕВА В., ТИТОВА М.
28 МОО-3 Московская область ГОЛУБЕВА А., ЛЕБЕДЕВА Д., ПОЗДНЯКОВА М., ТАРАТУТА А.
29 ВРЖ-2 Воронежская область КЕРДОД О., САФОНОВА И., ХОРОШИЛОВА В.
30 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ИВАНОВА А., КУЧЕРЕНКО С., МАРГИЕВА М.
31 ТЮМ. Тюменская область ДАВЫДОВА Д., КЕРБС К., ЛУНЁВА К., СКРИПНИКОВА Е.
32 БРЯ. Брянская область АНОПРИЕВА К., ЕВСЕЕВА К., КУЗОВЛЕВА Е.
33 СМО-3 Смоленская область ЕЛИСЕЕВА У., ЛАРИОНОВА А., ПЕТРУШИНА В.