Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
БОЧАРОВА А., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СТОЛУПИНА А. |
2
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., СИЗОВА С., СОКЕРИНА Е. |
3
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ВИНОГРАДОВА Д., ГОРШКОВА С., РУСТАМОВА А. |
4
|
САМ-1
|
Самарская область
|
БЕРЕСНЕВА В., САМОУКОВА М., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В. |
5
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АФОНИНА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В. |
6
|
САМ-2
|
Самарская область
|
ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., СИДОРОВА Е., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е. |
7
|
АЛА-3
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
КАНТЕМИРОВА А., КОЗАЕВА А., РАМОНОВА В. |
8
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
ДЕЙНЕКО А., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., СМЫСЛОВА П., ФЕДОРОВА Е. |
9
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
ГРИНМАН М., МИНГАЖЕВА К., ТАРАСОВА С., ШУМСКАЯ С. |
10
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
КОВТУН А., ПОКИДЬКО В., ПОТЕМКИНА В., ФРОЛКИНА Е. |
11
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
АДИГАМОВА П., АСТАХОВА С., ВАСЯНИНА В., ФИРСОВА С. |
12
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
БОЛОТОВА А., ДОМАНИНА Е., МАКАРОВА А., ЧУЛКОВА В. |
13
|
БАШ.
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АГАПОВА А., ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., ШЕХ Е. |
14
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНТОНОВА А., КОЧЕТКОВА Л., МАРНОВА А., СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА Т. |
15
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
АСТАХОВА Е., БАКАНОВА А., КАЗАКОВА М., НАСАНЕВА М. |
16
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
АБАЕВА В., ДЗАХОВА Л., ФАРНИЕВА Р., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л. |
17
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ВДОВИНА Т., ДУШЕНКОВА А., ИВАНОВА С., СУББОТИНА А. |
18
|
КИР.
|
Кировская область
|
БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О., СЕНТЕМОВА В. |
19
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БОГДАНОВА К., ЗАКИРОВА З., МАРКОВИЧ К., ЧЕРЕВКО А. |
20
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
АРСЕНИЧЕВА М., БОГДАНОВА В., ВАСЮРА З., МИХАЙЛОВА И. |
21
|
СТА-1
|
Ставропольский край
|
АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА Э., КАРТАШОВА А., СЫПКОВА А., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л. |
22
|
КРА-3
|
Краснодарский край
|
ГОНТАРЬ З., КУЧАЕВА М., НОВОЖИЛОВА В. |
23
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
МДЗЕЛУРИ М., УЖЕГОВА Е., ЦИБИРОВА С. |
24
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., МЕРКУЛОВА Н., МИНИАХМЕТОВА Ю., ЧЕХОВА В. |
25
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
МАЛАЩЕНКО А., СУЛЕНКО А., ТУМКОВА Т., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У. |
26
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
ЕРИНА Д., ИГНАТЬЕВА Н., ХЭ А., ШКАБРОВА А. |
27
|
НОВ-1
|
Новосибирская область
|
ЗАХАРОВА Е., КОВАЛЬ Н., САВВИНЫХ Е., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю. |
28
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
КОРОВИНА М., НИКОЛАЕВА О., ТОПТА А. |
29
|
СТА-2
|
Ставропольский край
|
ДЕНИСОВА К., КИШИЕВА Д., ЛЫГУША А., МАТВЕЕВА В. |
30
|
СЕВ.
|
г. Севастополь
|
ГОЛИКОВА В., КОЧНОВА А., МРИКОВА М., СТАРОСТИНА К. |
31
|
САР-3
|
Саратовская область
|
КОРОЛЕВА А., ПАНЬШИНА Д., СЕМЕНОВА А. |
32
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВОРОПАЕВА М., ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А., ПИСАРЕВА Е., ТИХОНОВА А. |
33
|
НОВ-2
|
Новосибирская область
|
ВОЛКОВА А., КЛЕВЦОВА В., РИШКО К., ШАРЫПОВА С. |
34
|
ЛЕН-3
|
Ленинградская область
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., КУРИЦЫНА Н., СИНЯВСКАЯ Е., ЧЕРНОВА В. |
35
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
ГУЛИЦКАЯ Е., МЕРКУШЕВА С., ЩЕРБАКОВА А. |
36
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
БЕСПАЛОВА Д., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., ЛАЛАКИНА Е. |
37
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ДОРОГОСТАЙСКАЯ А., НАУМЕНКО В., САРКИСЯН М., ТКАЧЕНКО С. |
38
|
ОМС.
|
Омская область
|
ГОРЯЕВА Д., СЕРКОВА Я., ШМИДТ В. |
39
|
КЛГ-2
|
Калужская область
|
ИЩЕНКО В., МАРЧЕНКО С., ЧЕБОТАЕВА Д. |
40
|
КЛГ-3
|
Калужская область
|
БОТВИНА Д., ГОЛОВАНЕВА З., ЧЕРНОВА Е. |
41
|
КРМ.
|
Республика Крым
|
БОРИСЕНКО А., ПАВЛОВА К., ФРОЛЕНКОВА А. |