Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А. |
2
|
13
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
3
|
10
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
10
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
5
|
7
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
6
|
7
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
7
|
7
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В. |
8
|
7
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И. |
9
|
5
|
ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2000
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
10
|
5
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
11
|
5
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
15.05.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В. |
12
|
5
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
13
|
4
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
14
|
4
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
УОР №1 |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
15
|
4
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
16
|
4
|
ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА |
БАШ
|
02.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
17
|
3
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
18
|
3
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
19
|
3
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
20
|
3
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
21
|
3
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
22
|
3
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
23
|
3
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
24
|
3
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
25
|
2
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.02.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
26
|
2
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
27
|
2
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
28
|
2
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В. |
29
|
2
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
30
|
2
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
31
|
2
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
32
|
2
|
МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.03.2000
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В. |
33
|
|
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
27.04.2000
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. |
34
|
|
КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
35
|
|
ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
36
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
37
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
38
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
39
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
40
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
40
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
02.01.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
42
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
42
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
44
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
45
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
46
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
47
|
|
КУШНИР ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СЕВ
|
22.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
48
|
|
ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.02.2000
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
49
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
50
|
|
САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
БАШ
|
09.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
51
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
52
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
53
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
54
|
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
55
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
56
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
57
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
58
|
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
59
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
60
|
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И. |
61
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
62
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
63
|
|
ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ |
КРМ
|
20.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
64
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
65
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
66
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
67
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
68
|
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
69
|
|
БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
70
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
71
|
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
72
|
|
ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
18.02.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
73
|
|
БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
29.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М. |
74
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
75
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
76
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРМ
|
12.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
77
|
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
77
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
79
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
80
|
|
РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В. |
81
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
81
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
83
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
84
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
85
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В. |
86
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В. |
87
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
27.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
88
|
|
ВИЦЮК КОНСТАНТИН |
КРА
|
30.11.2001
|
I разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
89
|
|
БУМАГИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2000
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Державин А.Д., Соловьева В.К. |
90
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
91
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
10.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
92
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
93
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
94
|
|
МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
95
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
96
|
|
ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
19.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В. |
97
|
|
ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
98
|
|
ОБУХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
22.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
ФК "Fencing League" |
Хесин А.А. |
99
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
100
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
101
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
102
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
103
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
103
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
105
|
|
ОРЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СМО
|
25.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Капулкин М.Л. |
106
|
|
ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
107
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
108
|
|
СОМЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
КЛГ
|
22.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Хитров И.В. |
109
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
110
|
|
БЕЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
111
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. |
111
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
113
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
114
|
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
115
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |