Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
НИШАНБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
2
|
|
СУХАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
05.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
3
|
|
ГИЛЁВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
09.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
3
|
|
СИДОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
5
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
6
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г. |
7
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
8
|
|
ДИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
22.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г. |
9
|
|
МАКАРЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
18.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
10
|
|
НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
11
|
|
ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
12
|
|
БЛИНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
13
|
|
ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
14
|
|
КОЧЕТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
06.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Агапов О.Е., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
15
|
|
СУХЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
16
|
|
ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А. |
17
|
|
ЛЕВАНТ ЯКОВ |
СПБ
|
16.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
18
|
|
КИРИЧЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
19
|
|
ГОРШКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВОЛ
|
18.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. |
20
|
|
ВОДОВ ИВАН |
СПБ
|
06.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
21
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
29.09.2005
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А. |
22
|
|
КАРЦЕВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
03.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
23
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
13.02.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
24
|
|
БЕЛОВ ФЁДОР |
ВОЛ
|
04.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев К.А. |
25
|
|
ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
26
|
|
ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
27
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА |
МОС
|
12.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
28
|
|
ЕВТИХЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
25.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
29
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
30
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
31
|
|
СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
32
|
|
НЕМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
23.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
33
|
|
СУХЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
34
|
|
ПОЛИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
26.05.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Николаев А.А., Овчинников М.А. |
35
|
|
ЯМАЛИЕВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
19.01.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
35
|
|
ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
15.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
37
|
|
ШКОЛДИН ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
08.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Едаменко Н.П. |
38
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
39
|
|
КОСОНОГОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
40
|
|
САЛИМОН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
16.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
41
|
|
НЕВОЛИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
ВОЛ
|
02.09.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев К.А., Безгачев А.Б. |
42
|
|
МАКСУДОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
26.10.2006
|
б/р
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.И. |
43
|
|
ДМИТРЕНКО НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
44
|
|
НИКОЛАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
СПБ
|
24.04.2007
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
45
|
|
КОРЯЖКИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
46
|
|
ФОМИН ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.03.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
47
|
|
МЕГРАБЯН МАКСИМИЛИАН |
СПБ
|
12.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б. |
48
|
|
БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
29.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М. |
49
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
16.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
50
|
|
МИШИН ИВАН |
ВОЛ
|
09.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. |
51
|
|
БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
21.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
52
|
|
ЯКОВЧЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Киселев А.Н. |
53
|
|
ЧАПЛЫГИН НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
27.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
54
|
|
АМАНЖОЛОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
01.02.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
55
|
|
СИМОНЕНКО АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
11.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
56
|
|
ЛАВРУХИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
25.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
57
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ РОБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
21.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Шалагин Г.А. |
58
|
|
ЗАМЫШЛЯЕВ АРТЁМ |
ЯРО
|
27.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
Павлов А.В. |
59
|
|
ЛИСИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
14.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
60
|
|
ЕФРЕМОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
16.02.2008
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
61
|
|
ЮЛИН РОМАН |
ВОЛ
|
22.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев К.А. |
62
|
|
ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
63
|
|
СИНЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
17.10.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б. |
64
|
|
ШУРЫГИН АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.09.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
65
|
|
КОРОТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.05.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Пантелеева Н.Ю. |
66
|
|
ЛАЗАРЕВ ЕГОР |
ВОЛ
|
14.06.2006
|
б/р
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев К.А., Безгачев А.Б. |
67
|
|
ХОВАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
68
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
МОС
|
18.05.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Леквеишвили И.З. |
69
|
|
ЛОБАНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
03.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
70
|
|
РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
71
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
01.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
72
|
|
ШМАРИН АРТЕМ |
ЯРО
|
11.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ ЯМР |
Павлов А.В. |
73
|
|
РАЗДРОГИН ФЁДОР |
ВОЛ
|
05.01.2007
|
б/р
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев К.А., Безгачев А.Б. |
74
|
|
БАРХАТОВ РОБЕРТ |
СПБ
|
24.04.2007
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |
75
|
|
ГОРЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ЯРО
|
27.09.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
Павлов А.В. |
75
|
|
СМИРНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ВОЛ
|
20.07.2007
|
б/р
|
МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств |
Безгачев К.А., Безгачев А.Б. |
77
|
|
ПЕТРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.04.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Овчинников М.А. |