Будапешт, Венгрия, 09.11.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2019-0322
Место | Команда | Состав команды |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS-1 | АЛОЯН Т., КОЗЛОВ З., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., ОСИПОВ Д. |
2 | HUN-1 | BAGDANY A., HORVATH S., MACHEK V., SZEMES G. |
3 | ITA-3 | MASCIOLI A., PELLEGRINO D., RAIMONDI M., VINCIGUERRA V. |
4 | UKR-1 | DYRDA Y., HUMEN P., KOKOROVETS O., LISOVYI B. |
5 | RUS-4 | ЖАРКОВ А., МУХА К., ПРОЗОРОВ А., ПУЗАНКОВ П. |
6 | POL-1 | JAKUBOWSKI A., KASKOW P., PLASZCZEWSKI M., WOZNIAK I. |
7 | ITA-2 | CORONATI E., FRANCIA L., MORINI M. |
8 | GBR-3 | BRIGGS J., DANIEL D., ROCCATO F., SOSNOV D. |
9 | FRA | CHAGNON E., GREGORI N., LARDY G., SPICHIGER A. |
10 | ITA-1 | DI VEROLI D., FRANZONI G., GUIDOTTI A., ISOLANI G. |
11 | TUR-2 | AKIALP E., DEMIR A., DOYAROGLU Y., ILMAN P. |
12 | GBR-1 | COOK J., DONAGHUE J., RHYS POLLITT R., STENBECK-SCHIAVO D. |
13 | POL-5 | KRAWCZYNSKI M., LOPATNIUK K., MAJEWSKI B., OLSZEWSKI M. |
14 | ROU-1 | BURCEA R., PAVEL G., ROSU V., SURCEL P. |
15 | MIX | DIESTELKAMP N., KLOSTERMANN M., MAURUS H., SKORKA C. |
16 | AUT | GRASSO L., KOHLWEG M., LEHNER L., WAGNER A. |
17 | TUR-1 | ALKIS C., CUFADAR M., MAZLUMOGLU B., SEZER T. |
18 | NED | HVIID BOUWMAN E., MAN K., MAN Y., WALET K. |
19 | CRO | KIREYENKA S., SHUMKO N., TKACHENKA H., TSIKHAMIRAU K. |
20 | GER-1 | HILBRANDT A., JOBST M., POLOTZEK S. |
21 | SVK-1 | FAZEKAS A., GYORGY B., KUCHTA L., PIRK A. |
22 | JPN-1 | CHIBA A., KIKUMOTO Y., TOJIMA Y., YONEKURA N. |
23 | BLR-1 | BUTENKA U., KRAUTSOU V., NIKALAYUK U., TSYBULIA Y. |
24 | POL-3 | GINDA P., LEWICKI T., PIOSIK D., SACHARCZUK B. |
25 | RUS-2 | БОЙКОВ А., БУЛЫГА И., ИВАНОВ А., ПЕТРОВ Б. |
26 | POL-4 | GAWENDA P., MATUSEWICZ K., PACHOLCZYK S., SMUDA J. |
27 | GBR-2 | BARBOUR R., JARVIE L., STRANGE O. |
28 | UKR-2 | KORZHOVYI M., KULYKOV M., LAZARENKO I., YEPIFANOV F. |
29 | SGP-2 | BROBERG M., LIM T., ROBSON S. |
30 | RUS-5 | АВДЕЕВ Е., ГРАФОВ М., ИВАНОВ К., МОСКВИН К. |
31 | GBR-4 | BLAIR J., BROUGHTON W., PENMAN C. |
32 | CZE-2 | CHLEBOUN M., GERIS V., GRUFIK M., HOLEMY V. |
33 | POL-2 | GORCZYCA T., KWIATKOWSKI M., SURMA J., TOMECZEK K. |
34 | GER-2 | BROCKER M., ENGFER F., REHDA F., SCHULTZ M. |
35 | QAT | ALSOWAIDI F., HUSSEIN K., KHALIFA A. |
36 | SGP-1 | LEE C., SEAH C., TAN R. |
37 | LAT | GAFE A., HUSAINOVS Z., KUCEBA N., ZELTISEVS M. |
38 | HUN-2 | BENYUS A., BUDAHAZY A., FARKAS M., MAKK B. |
39 | JPN-2 | ARAI O., MINEGISHI K., SAKAGUCHI H., SEKIMOTO Y. |
40 | RUS-3 | КИСЕЛЕВ Е., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., МУСТАФИН А., СМУК Г. |
41 | BLR-2 | KIREYENKA S., SHUMKO N., TKACHENKA H., TSIKHAMIRAU K. |
42 | TUR-3 | KURSUN O., TARIMCI A., YILDIZ H. |
43 | CZE-1 | CIGANEK J., KOZAK P., SLEZAK M. |
44 | HUN-3 | BALINT A., BENYUS A., SZALAI D., ZSOLNAI B. |
45 | ROU-2 | DRAGHICI S., IONITA L., STOE I., SURCEL M. |
45 | ROU-3 | CAUNII P., MALEKSHAHIAN D., MARIN S., PETRACHE M. |
47 | ISR | FINSTERBUSH O., GROSS R., LEYMOND R., ROKHKIND E. |
48 | UKR-3 | BILKO I., KONDRATIUK V., LIUTYI T., SLOVIAK V. |
49 | UKR-4 | HOIDA Y., KHRYSTENKO K., MECGER I., VLASIUK Y. |
50 | EGY | FOUDA Y., MOHAMED Y., MOHAMMED W. |
50 | HUN-4 | BADAR K., BANYIK B., CSIRKE D., GERGELY Z. |
50 | HUN-5 | GUBA Z., RAKONCZAI C., TABAJDI Z., TAKACS K. |
50 | MDA | CECET N., GHERMAN N., LATU C., POSTOVAN A. |
50 | SGP-3 | AU EONG T., LOO K., TEO E. |
50 | SVK-2 | BALOG D., BREZOVSKY A., LANCARIC B. |