Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Каир, Египет, 15.11.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0355, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
2 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
3 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
3 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
5 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
6 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
6 FOSCHINI GABRIELE ITA 25.08.1990
8 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
9 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
10 16 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
11 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
12 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
13 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
14 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
15 16 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
16 STREETS KAITO JPN 06.06.1994
17 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
18 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
19 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
20 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
21 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
22 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
22 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
24 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
25 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
25 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
27 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
28 CHUNG HOJIN KOR 09.01.1994
29 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
30 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
31 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
32 ELSISSY ZIAD EGY 15.12.1994
33 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
34 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
35 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
36 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
37 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
38 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
39 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
40 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
41 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 31.10.1983 ЗМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
42 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
43 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
45 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
46 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
47 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
48 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
49 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
50 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
51 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
52 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
53 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
54 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
55 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
55 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
57 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
58 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
59 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
60 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
61 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
62 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
63 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
64 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
65 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
66 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
67 LIN XIAO CHN 07.12.2000
68 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
69 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
70 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
71 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
72 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
73 KOKUBO MAO JPN 08.01.2003
74 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
75 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
76 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
76 THOMPSON KHALIL USA 03.02.1997
78 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
79 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
80 KAKAURIDZE GOGA GEO 01.12.2000
81 ILIASZ NICOLAS HUN 03.11.1991
82 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
83 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
84 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
85 FOTOUHI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.12.1990
86 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
87 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
88 ZALOMIR FLORIN ROU 01.04.1981
89 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
90 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
91 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
92 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
93 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
94 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
95 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
96 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
97 SRINUALNAD VORAGUN THA 27.03.1999
98 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
99 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
99 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
101 AMR AHMED EGY 12.01.1992
102 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
103 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
104 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
105 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
106 DENG XIAOHAO CHN 18.01.1992
107 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
108 HUEBNER- FEHRER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
109 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
110 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
111 WAKATSUKI KOYA JPN 31.03.1999
112 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
113 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
114 TSUBO HAYATO JPN 21.05.2003
115 SHIRAI HIROMU JPN 07.09.1995
116 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
117 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
117 RETCHIA VAJA GEO 30.03.1999
119 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
120 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL PUR 22.06.1990
121 POLOSSIFAKIS JOSEPH CAN 21.08.1990
121 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
123 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
124 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
124 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
126 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
127 MORI SHOICHI JPN 05.04.1994
128 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
129 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
130 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
131 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
131 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
133 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ РФ 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
134 PANGMOON KANISORN THA 03.09.1998
135 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
136 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
137 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
138 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
139 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
140 BONAH LUIS GER 15.01.1997
141 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
142 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
143 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
144 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
145 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
146 TCHEISHVILI NIKOLOZ GEO 26.08.2000
147 HAEKERD RUANGRIT THA 30.09.1992
148 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO CRO 23.09.1998
149 GELLETT CHARLES GBR 20.09.1996
150 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
151 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
151 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
153 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
154 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
155 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
156 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
157 KAYA UMUT TUR 05.08.2001
158 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
159 GELINAS MARC CAN 21.07.1996
160 ALMUTAIRI ADEL KSA 11.10.1998
161 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
162 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
163 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
164 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
165 DE ROBBIO FRANCESCO CRO 12.01.1996
166 ALHUSSAIN ALI KSA 29.03.1996
166 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
168 FANG VALBUENA MARIO DANIEL COL 29.12.1998
168 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
168 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
171 BAHER AHMED EGY 19.09.2001
172 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
172 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
174 WIRIYATANGSAKUL PANACHAI THA 15.09.2000
175 MOATAZ MEDHAT EGY 23.10.2000
176 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
176 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
178 IBRAHIM YASSIN EGY 28.11.2003
179 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
180 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
181 MAIRI ANIS ALG 29.03.1998
182 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
183 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
184 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
185 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
185 POLIAKOV ALEXANDROS GRE 06.12.1995
187 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
188 BOUNABI AKRAM ALG 28.08.1999
189 BRAJDIC JOSIP CRO 12.08.1996
189 MOSQUERA BELTRAN CAMILO ALFONSO COL 26.04.1999
191 ALMUTAIRI RASHED KSA 23.10.2002
192 BONIFACIO GUSTAVO POR 18.09.1990
193 BOUNACEUR MOHAMMED BELSEM ALG 27.10.2004
Судьи
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
CANTIN Pascal (CAN)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
EMAD Islam ()
FLOREA Marius (ROU)
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KOSA Miklos (HUN)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MOATAZ Mostafa (EGY)
SAINIS Christos (GRE)
TOURE Papa Khassoum (SEN)