Ташкент, Узбекистан, 16.11.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0367, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYIBEKOVA ZAYNAB |
UZB
|
19.11.2002 | ||||
2 | ERBIL NISANUR |
TUR
|
22.04.2003 | ||||
3 | 20 | ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
RUS
|
21.03.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
3 | 20 | ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ |
RUS
|
01.02.2001 | МС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
|
5 | 14 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
RUS
|
13.05.2001 | МС | УОР №1 |
|
6 | PEKELMAN LUANA |
BRA
|
05.04.2003 | ||||
7 | 14 | ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
29.09.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
8 | BEKBAULIEVA TULKINOY |
UZB
|
04.05.2005 | ||||
9 | 8 | КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
14.04.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
10 | UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN |
TUR
|
19.04.2001 | ||||
11 | 8 | ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
RUS
|
02.06.2002 | МС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
|
12 | CHIERIGHINI PIETRA |
BRA
|
19.10.2003 | ||||
13 | CAKIR AYLIN |
TUR
|
13.09.2001 | ||||
14 | 8 | СМИРНОВА АННА |
RUS
|
24.05.2000 | МС | АУОР, КСШОР |
|
15 | USNATDINOVA AYSULIU |
UZB
|
20.02.2000 | ||||
16 | ESEMURATOVA GULBANU |
UZB
|
18.04.2003 | ||||
17 | 4 | ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
19.07.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
18 | ISMOILOVA SEVINCH |
UZB
|
01.04.2001 | ||||
19 | NEDYALKOVA SIMONA |
BUL
|
15.01.2000 | ||||
20 | 4 | АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
18.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
21 | IVANOVA BELOSLAVA |
BUL
|
25.07.2003 | ||||
22 | BUGAEVSKI NATALIA |
MDA
|
30.01.2000 | ||||
23 | SPICHEVA SOFIYA |
KAZ
|
28.11.2001 | ||||
24 | SHOKIROVA SAMIRA |
UZB
|
08.08.2005 | ||||
25 | CHAN LEANNE HUI WEN |
SGP
|
14.09.2002 | ||||
26 | AHADOVA AYSEL |
AZE
|
21.07.2001 | ||||
27 | KAMOLOVA ZULFIYAKHON |
UZB
|
17.10.2003 | ||||
28 | ISROILOVA VENERA |
UZB
|
15.07.2002 | ||||
29 | NAKHIPBEK ZHADYRA |
KAZ
|
01.01.2001 | ||||
30 | KHUDAYBERGANOVA SEVILA |
UZB
|
22.10.2003 | ||||
31 | BUGAEVSCHI VLADISLAVA |
MDA
|
16.08.2000 | ||||
32 | FENYUTINA OLGA |
UZB
|
06.11.2002 | ||||
33 | TOGAYMURODOVA SHAKHNOZA |
UZB
|
25.12.2002 | ||||
34 | STANIMIROVA ELITSA |
BUL
|
20.06.2001 | ||||
35 | ABDULLAEVA JASMINA |
UZB
|
07.09.2005 | ||||
36 | BEGALIEVA ASEL |
UZB
|
21.11.2003 | ||||
37 | GORDON TAMAR |
ISR
|
12.02.2004 | ||||
38 | KO POLINA |
KAZ
|
17.01.2005 | ||||
39 | KHOSHIMOVA NOILA |
UZB
|
19.08.2003 | ||||
40 | SERIKBAY ADEMA |
KAZ
|
16.01.2006 | ||||
41 | GANIEVA SHAHNOZABONU |
UZB
|
16.06.2004 | ||||
42 | YERKINOVA MADINA |
KAZ
|
18.05.2002 | ||||
43 | MIRON SHACHAR |
ISR
|
17.01.2001 | ||||
44 | GOROBET ECATERINA |
MDA
|
10.03.2001 | ||||
44 | PERDIBAEVA GULISTAN |
UZB
|
09.09.2005 | ||||
46 | OSPANOVA ALINA |
KAZ
|
05.02.2004 | ||||
47 | TURLYBEKOVA SABINA |
KAZ
|
11.04.2002 | ||||
48 | YTZHAK SHANE |
ISR
|
03.01.2005 |