Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Каир, Египет, 22.11.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0383, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
2 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
3 DI FRANCISCA ELISA ITA 13.12.1982
3 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
5 14 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
6 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
7 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
8 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
9 8 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Рузавина Я.Н.
10 8 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС ЦОП № 1 Иванов В.С., Седов А.А.
11 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
12 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
13 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
14 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А.
15 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
16 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
17 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
18 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
19 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
20 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
21 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
22 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
23 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
23 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
25 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
26 4 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
27 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
28 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
29 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
30 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
31 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
32 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
33 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
34 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
35 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
36 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
37 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
38 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
38 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
40 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
41 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
42 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
43 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
44 GUO JESSICA ZI JIA CAN 23.06.2005
45 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
45 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
47 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
48 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
49 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
50 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
51 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
52 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
53 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
54 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
55 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
56 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
57 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
58 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
59 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
60 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
61 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
62 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
63 CAI YUANTING CHN 30.08.1996
64 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
65 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
66 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
67 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
68 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
69 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
70 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Седов А.А.
71 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
72 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
73 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
74 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
75 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
76 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
77 NOH GARAM KOR 19.05.1986
78 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
79 MOHAMED NOURA EGY 05.03.1998
80 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
81 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
82 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
83 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
84 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
85 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
86 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
87 ALBOROVA YANA UZB 24.01.1994
88 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
89 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
90 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
91 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
92 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
93 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
94 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
95 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
96 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
97 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
98 PUSTILNIK NICOLE ISR 14.10.2002
99 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
99 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
101 BERTHIER AMITA SGP 15.12.2000
102 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
103 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
104 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
105 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
105 HAUSMAN MARTA POL 21.05.1992
107 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
108 GROSLAMBERT DELPHINE BEL 12.07.1989
109 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
110 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
111 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
112 KO CHRISTELLE JOY HKG 29.05.2002
113 WANG YUTING CHN 23.03.2001
114 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
115 ELSHARKAWY YARA EGY 11.04.1999
116 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
117 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
118 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
119 GU JUN CHN 08.07.2002
120 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
121 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
122 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
123 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
124 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
125 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
126 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
126 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
128 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С.
129 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
130 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
130 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
132 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
133 HANY NOHA EGY 25.02.2001
134 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
135 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
136 MAGERAS FINNULA IRL 09.02.1998
137 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
138 GIMENEZ ISIS VEN 30.07.1990
139 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
140 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
141 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
142 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
143 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
144 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
145 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
146 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
147 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
148 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
149 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
150 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
151 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
152 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
152 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
154 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
155 MOHAMED GEHAN EGY 20.10.2000
156 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
156 ELZOHEIRY MARIAM EGY 16.08.1999
158 NEZAR SHAHD EGY 04.12.2002
159 DEGERMAN RUUSA FIN 15.10.1989
159 MAHMOUD SHAHD EGY 26.07.2001
159 SEDKY MARIAM EGY 14.01.2002
162 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.01.1977
163 HANY SALMA EGY 22.03.2005
164 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
164 MAHMOUD JANA EGY 24.07.2003
164 WARRENDER EMILY GBR 06.10.1986
167 RADWAN ALIA EGY 10.01.2002
167 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
169 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
170 AMIR JOUMANA EGY 11.11.2003
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
AMR Ahmed (EGY)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
EL GAMMAL Eman (EGY)
EL GAMMAL Shaimaa ()
EMAD Islam ()
GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
KHALED Amr (EGY)
KOEHLER Kelly (USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed (EGY)
SUH Sangwon (KOR)