Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 11.11.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0467

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
3 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
5 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
6 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
7 МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА МОС 13.08.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т.
8 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
9 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
10 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
11 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
12 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
13 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
14 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Кутузов А.М., Предкова А.А.
16 АНДРИЯШКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
17 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
18 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
19 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
20 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
21 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
22 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
23 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
24 ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 28.07.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
25 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
26 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
27 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
28 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
29 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
30 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
31 БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 13.05.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
32 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
33 ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА МОС 23.04.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
34 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА МОС 01.07.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
35 ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 31.01.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
36 ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 18.01.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
37 ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 07.05.2004 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
38 АРДАШЕВА СЕРАФИМА МОС 18.11.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рубцов Д.М., Рябов А.Н.
39 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
40 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
41 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
42 БОРЩЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 23.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
43 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
44 БАЛАШОВА АННА МОС 02.11.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
45 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
46 ПОЛУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 05.06.2002 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рубцов Д.М., Рябов А.Н.
47 ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА МОС 29.12.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
48 ПУГА МАРИНА МОС 28.05.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
49 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
50 ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 17.12.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
50 ПОЛЯКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.02.2004 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
50 РАЖИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
53 КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
54 ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА МОС 01.11.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А., Тихонов С.С.
54 КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА МОС 18.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
56 ПОНОМАРЕВА СОФЬЯ МОС 15.05.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
56 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
58 РОЖКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 22.01.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
58 ПЕТРОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 10.02.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
60 БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 24.03.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
61 ПОЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 27.06.2001 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Попов Е.В., Рябов А.Н.
62 ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА МОС 09.07.2003 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.