Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию

Выборг, ЛЕН, 07.12.2019, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0471

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
2 БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 25.06.2005 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В.
3 ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 23.08.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
3 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
5 ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 21.03.2001 КМС СКА Степанова С.А.
6 КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 24.07.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Рудьман Г.Б.
7 ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН СПБ 22.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
8 ШАРМА ДЕВЕН СПБ 23.05.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
9 КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА СПБ 30.08.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
10 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
11 КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР СПБ 09.08.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
12 ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР ЛЕН 14.11.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С.
13 ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
14 ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 15.04.2002 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б.
15 КУШНИР ЕВГЕНИЙ СЕВ 22.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
16 УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА ЛЕН 09.11.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
17 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
18 ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 04.08.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г.
19 ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 23.10.2004 III разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
20 ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕН 24.02.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
21 ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.07.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
22 ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.12.2003 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
23 УТКИН НИКИТА ЛЕН 29.07.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
24 БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ПСК 02.11.2003 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С.
25 КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ СПБ 02.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А.
26 БУМАГИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 05.07.2000 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д., Соловьева В.К.
27 БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ СПБ 07.07.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
28 ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 02.04.2005 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
29 БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ СПБ 30.06.2006 I юн. разряд СКА Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А.
30 УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.02.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
31 ВОЛКОВ ИВАН ПСК 16.09.2003 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
32 ПОСТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ ПСК 19.05.2004 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
33 КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 02.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
34 ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 31.05.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
35 ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 12.04.2004 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
36 КОЗАК АРТЕМ СПБ 10.03.2006 I юн. разряд СКА Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
37 ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 19.11.2002 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
37 ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ СПБ 03.02.2003 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
39 МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ЛЕН 01.03.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
40 КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ ЛЕН 17.09.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
41 ФАТНАССИ АМИР ПСК 31.08.2002 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
42 КУРАШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 06.10.1999 I разряд НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
43 ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 12.09.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
44 ПАНУС ОЛЕГ СПБ 16.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
45 ПЕХ САВЕЛИЙ ЛЕН 13.11.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
46 ШИНДИН ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 06.12.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
47 ШУТОВ ДМИТРИЙ ПСК 25.02.2006 I юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
48 КОЛЬЦОВ МАКСИМ ЛЕН 20.02.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
49 ЧИЖИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.06.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
50 ЦИПУРСКИЙ ИГОРЬ ЛЕН 21.03.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
51 ПОЛЕВИКОВ КОНСТАНТИН ПСК 02.11.2004 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
52 ТУДАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ПСК 02.07.2007 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
53 ОНУФРИЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПСК 23.06.2007 I юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
54 ГОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ ЛЕН 23.06.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.