Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сосновец, Польша, 07.12.2019, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0472, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.04.2001 МС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 1, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
2 GLENADEL DUNCAN FRA 05.09.2001
3 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
3 MCBRIDE JACKSON USA 27.12.2001
5 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
6 GALLO MICHELE ITA 18.05.2001
7 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
8 TORRE PIETRO ITA 06.05.2002
9 OTTAVIANI LORENZO ITA 01.02.2002
10 SEEFELD ERIC SIMON GER 17.12.2001
10 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
12 HUSTACHE AIME FRA 24.10.2000
13 JARRY SAMUEL FRA 01.11.2001
14 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
15 KUZMIN LEON GER 08.05.2002
16 12 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.12.2002 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
17 MARCIANO GIORGIO ITA 09.01.2002
18 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
19 CASTELLANI EDOARDO ITA 05.09.2000
20 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
21 PICCIOLI PIERRE FRA 08.04.2000
22 FORNASIR ALBERTO ITA 31.01.2000
23 CIDU MATEI ROU 28.09.2000
24 6 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА РФ 18.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
25 LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ USA 12.04.2002
26 YEREMENKO DANIEL UKR 04.05.2001
27 BOUREAU PACO FRA 05.02.2001
28 DESMONS TANGUY FRA 08.01.2000
29 POGU ANTOINE FRA 29.03.2002
30 ERACHSHAW TARAS USA 15.05.2003
31 PASTIN ANDREI ROU 07.05.2001
32 ZMAU ALEXANDRU ROU 20.09.2001
33 SCHICKELE FLORIAN FRA 12.05.2000
34 JOHNSON ANDREW USA 12.03.2002
35 FIORETTO LUCA ITA 16.07.2000
36 FEKETE-KOVACS MATE HUN 30.08.2002
37 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
38 HEATHCOCK COLIN GER 20.12.2005
39 ROMA LORENZO ITA 26.05.2000
40 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
41 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
41 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
43 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
44 LIPINSKI MARCIN POL 05.02.2000
45 MOATAZ MEDHAT EGY 23.10.2000
46 ANGLADE RONALD USA 20.06.2003
47 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
48 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР РФ 12.03.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
49 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
50 SZANTO ZOLTAN HUN 12.08.2002
51 HEATHCOCK ANTONIO GER 18.10.2002
52 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА РФ 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
53 WEI ANDREW CAN 08.05.2001
54 HOLDSWORTH BERTIE GBR 02.02.2000
55 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
56 HAYNES LUKE GBR 22.03.2001
57 SHAIMARDANAU ULADZISLAU BLR 23.07.2001
58 REA MATTIA ITA 02.11.2001
59 MERCHANT MARCEL USA 18.04.2002
60 FLOREZ CARLOS ESP 06.03.2001
61 SOSULSKI PIOTR POL 01.04.2000
62 FRANCIOSA DANIELE ITA 27.02.2001
63 PYSARENKO IVAN UKR 06.12.2000
64 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР РФ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
65 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 17.02.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
66 SMITH JARED USA 27.04.2000
66 MOATAZ ADHAM EGY 23.04.2003
68 FRIEDHEIM STEFAN GER 11.05.2000
69 NIGRI ALBERTO ITA 21.04.2001
70 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
71 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ РФ 22.01.2002 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Голубев Е.С.
72 NAGY KRISTOF HUN 12.04.2001
73 NOWAK FRANCISZEK POL 20.03.2001
74 PINTER LEVENTE HUN 07.10.2002
75 ANDREONE ALEXANDRE FRA 28.03.2001
76 KWIATKOWSKI OSKAR POL 25.03.2003
76 DINU NICHOLAS CAN 15.06.2002
78 BOHOVIN BOHDAN UKR 18.08.2001
79 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
80 MAROUF EYAD EGY 14.03.2003
81 NADILE HENRY USA 13.09.2002
82 DZIERNIEJKO JAKUB POL 30.04.2003
83 LANDAU NATHANIEL USA 28.03.2001
83 KUPRYIANAU RUSLAN BLR 04.05.2003
85 RICHARDS II JULIAN GBR 27.07.2001
86 MEKA VALENTIN GER 21.03.2003
87 RAIKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
88 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
89 QIU LE CHN 06.09.2001
90 STASIAK OLAF POL 18.07.2002
91 HAMMER PETER USA 05.02.2003
92 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
93 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
94 SHOSTAK DMYTRO UKR 19.04.2002
95 DISLER JULIAN GER 14.02.2001
96 BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN NED 28.06.2000
97 NEUHAEUSER MARC GER 24.02.2004
98 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
98 BOORNE SAMUEL GBR 11.03.2001
100 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
101 COCIS TUDOR ROU 04.09.2002
102 GAUDIN HENRI FRA 12.01.2002
103 KALTER FELIX GER 04.04.2001
104 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР РФ 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
104 DZIUBA VIACHESLAV UKR 27.07.2003
106 KAZHANEUSKI YAUHENI BLR 05.02.2003
107 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
107 ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ ЛЕОНИД РФ 10.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
109 KUEHLING JULIAN GER 24.03.2002
110 KALUZA PIERRE-FREDERIC CAN 16.02.2001
111 KIM STEPHEN USA 02.02.2002
111 GALECKI RAFAL POL 03.01.2002
113 KOTI LORAND HUN 16.09.2000
114 GOUGOULIAS OLYMPIOS GBR 06.03.2002
115 MCFADDEN SHAE CAN 28.02.2002
116 YOUNG NASH TPE 25.06.2004
117 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
118 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
119 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 09.08.2002
119 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
121 METHNER PHILIPP GER 01.03.2004
122 MATTYUS SEBESTYEN HUN 29.10.2001
123 KOTLAN PETR CZE 03.04.2002
124 BUSER JIMI NED 17.11.2000
125 ABATE MARCO ITA 30.04.2002
126 GALLAY ANTOINE FRA 26.04.2001
127 SANS OSCAR FRA 12.06.2002
128 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
129 NOWINOWSKI KACPER POL 03.02.2003
130 KOVAL STSIAPAN BLR 09.03.2003
131 LE MAITRE ALEXANDER GBR 25.06.2000
132 CROMIE MAX GBR 25.02.2003
133 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
134 ASHOUR OMAR EGY 25.07.2001
135 JAREK GABRIEL POL 01.04.2003
136 PATINO EMIR VEN 02.03.2001
137 PELINSKI OSKAR POL 19.02.2002
138 CABALLERO ROGELIO ESP 15.04.2001
139 KRAL KRYSTOF CZE 01.01.2004
140 MCDONNELL KAJETAN GBR 22.02.2002
140 HADERA DITMAR CZE 02.11.2001
142 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
142 GLANC SEBASTIAN POL 13.08.2002
144 ZIOMEK ROBERT POL 30.12.2000
145 RYCHTA KRZYSZTOF POL 14.07.2002
146 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
147 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
147 HALAIDZENKA ARTUR BLR 24.06.2004
147 FAAS QUINTON NED 05.04.2000
Судьи
BOULANGER Laurent (FRA)
BREWER Adam (USA)
DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL)
EIFLER Peter (GER)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr (UKR)
MAUMUS Eric (FRA)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MOATAZ Mostafa (EGY)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
MURACA Marco ()
NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
OCHALSKI Marcin (POL)
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
PRYIEMKA Valery ()
SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
SANDU Constantin (ROU)
SAVIOZZI Tommaso ()
SELIG Michael ()
SOYER-MALHERBE Thibault (FRA)
WICHER Mateusz ()