Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию

Выборг, ЛЕН, 18.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0689

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 02.04.2005 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
2 ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА СПБ 23.08.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
3 ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 15.12.2003 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
3 КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 19.04.2003 КМС УОР №1 Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
5 КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР СПБ 09.08.2004 I разряд Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
6 БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ СПБ 07.07.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 МИТНИКОВ РОМАН СПБ 10.01.2003 КМС КШВСМ, ФОРТ Баньковская И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Неелова М.Л.
8 УТКИН НИКИТА ЛЕН 29.07.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
9 УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА ЛЕН 09.11.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
10 КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА СПБ 30.08.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
11 ДРЕПА ИВАН СПБ 07.01.2005 I разряд Спартак Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
12 ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 12.09.2003 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ПСК 02.11.2003 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С.
14 ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ СПБ 03.02.2003 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
15 КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 02.08.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
16 ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 23.10.2004 III разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
17 КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 24.07.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Рудьман Г.Б.
18 КАПРИ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 06.01.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
19 ЧЕРЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ ЛЕН 20.12.2004 I юн. разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
20 КЛИМОВ АНТОН ЛЕН 19.02.2004 II разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
21 ЯШИН ПАВЕЛ ЛЕН 12.07.2005 II разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
22 ДМИТРИЕВ АНТОН СПБ 05.09.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
23 МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 09.05.2005 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
24 КОЗАК АРТЕМ СПБ 10.03.2006 I юн. разряд СКА Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А.
25 КРАСУЛЬНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД СПБ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванова С.Ю.
26 ФАТИН ПЛАТОН ЛЕН 17.01.2003 II разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
26 ГРИГОРЬЕВ ИВАН СПБ 03.08.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
28 САПРЫГИН МАКСИМ СПБ 13.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
28 МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ СПБ 12.06.2007 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И.
30 БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ СПБ 30.06.2006 I юн. разряд СКА Гуров Д.Г., Степанова С.А.
31 ИПАТОВ МАКСИМ ЛЕН 21.09.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
32 ЮХМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 19.02.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
33 ИВАШКОВ ИЛЬЯ СМО 19.01.2004 III разряд ДЮСШ №4 Ровнягин Л.А.
34 БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 25.06.2005 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В.
35 РАЗИНЬКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ СПБ 27.06.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СКА, СШОР Комета Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И.
36 ГАВРИЛОВ КЛИМЕНТ СПБ 02.02.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СКА Ахрамович В.В., Солодко С.И.
37 ШАРМА ДЕВЕН СПБ 23.05.2004 I разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
38 АБРАМЕНКО ЯКОВ СПБ 20.10.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
39 ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕН 24.02.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
39 БАБЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ СПБ 07.10.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Капитанова К.А.
41 ПАНУС ОЛЕГ СПБ 16.06.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
42 СЕМКИЧЕВ ФЕДОР СПБ 30.12.2003 II разряд Спартак Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
43 ЛОБОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 10.05.2004 I юн. разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
44 ПОЛИКАРПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 09.05.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
45 НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ СПБ 21.11.2006 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
46 ПЕХ САВЕЛИЙ ЛЕН 13.11.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
47 ДЫЧЕНКО ИЛЬЯ ЛЕН 04.08.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г.
48 ЛЕГАТОВ МАРК ЛЕН 18.02.2007 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В.
49 ГУРЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕН 03.07.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
50 МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ЛЕН 01.03.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
51 КОЛЬЦОВ МАКСИМ ЛЕН 20.02.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
52 КОНДРАКОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 13.07.2005 II разряд Спартак Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
53 СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН СПБ 15.11.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А.
53 ИЛЬЯШЕВИЧ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 01.10.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
55 КОШЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН СПБ 31.07.2007 I юн. разряд СКА Гуров Д.Г., Коваленко А.Д., Степанова С.А.
56 ЧИЖИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 15.06.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
57 ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ ЯН ЛЕН 28.07.2006 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
58 ВОЛКОВ ИВАН ПСК 16.09.2003 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
59 БЕЛОВ ИВАН ЛЕН 27.09.2005 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
60 ЛЕВДИК ДАНИИЛ СПБ 15.08.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
61 АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ СПБ 09.03.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Скоробогатов О.Н.
61 ТАРАСОВ МИРОН СПБ 08.05.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
63 ИЛЬИН ЕГОР СПБ 29.06.2007 II юн. разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
64 НОВИКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД ЛЕН 22.10.2005 II юн. разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
65 ЕРШОВ ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 30.06.2006 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Любенский А.Н.
66 СМОРОДИН ИВАН СПБ 22.12.2006 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Баньковская И.Н., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Неелова М.Л.
67 БЫКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 31.01.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
68 КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ ЛЕН 17.09.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
69 ЦИПУРСКИЙ ИГОРЬ ЛЕН 21.03.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.
70 БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 29.03.2007 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Шатов И.О.
71 ЛАПЧЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЛЕН 03.07.2005 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Петров Р.А.
72 ГОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ ЛЕН 23.06.2006 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Крюков Д.С.
73 МОЖАЕВ ДМИРИЙ СПБ 13.11.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Никифоров М.А.
74 АНДРЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ ЛЕН 29.05.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В.