Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
КУР1
|
Курская область
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА П., ЗОРИНА И., РЕУТОВА Е., ХАВЕРЕВА У. |
2
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., ЛЮБИМОВА М., ШАЙМУРАТОВА М., ШОБУХОВА А. |
3
|
РОС1
|
Ростовская область
|
ВАРТАНОВА Е., НОР-АРЕВЯН Е., ПУНЬКО П. |
4
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
КАРПУНИНА Я., МЕДВЕДЕВА К., ХАЙРЕТДИНОВА М., ШАФИГУЛЛИНА М. |
5
|
ОДИНЦОВО-1
|
Московская область
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., МАРКИНА С., ТАРАТУТА А., ФЕДЯНИНА Е. |
6
|
ЦСКА-СМОЛЕНСК
|
г. Москва
|
ДЕМИДОВА К., КОЗЛОВА В., СЕРЯПОВА В., СОЛОВЬЕВА А. |
7
|
СПБ-КЛН-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНДРЕЕВА М., БАГРОВА Д., БАРСУКОВА М., ПОПОВА У. |
8
|
СПБ-КЛН-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
КУДРЯКОВА В., ЛОБАШЕВА К., ЛЫСОВА В., ТЮРНИКОВА У. |
9
|
КУР2
|
Курская область
|
КНЯЗЕВА В., КОРЖОВА Д., ШИРОБОКОВА А. |
10
|
РОС4
|
Ростовская область
|
ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., ЗАЛЕСОВА С., ШМЕР А. |
11
|
ЮНМОСБУР1
|
г. Москва
|
БОБКОВА Е., ИГНАШИНА С., НИКОЛАЕВА В., ЩЕГЛОВА В. |
12
|
ЮНМОСБУР2
|
г. Москва
|
ГАРДЮШИНА Д., ЛУКАШИНА М., МОРДАШОВА К., ПАЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ Е. |
13
|
ЮНМОСБУР3
|
г. Москва
|
ЗОЛОТОВА А., СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Е., УСКОВА А. |
14
|
РОС2
|
Ростовская область
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ К., ЛЫСОВА А., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С. |
15
|
ХИМКИ
|
Московская область
|
ГРЕКУ О., КРИВОШЕЕВА К., РАЗМАХАЕВА М., СОНДЫКОВА В. |
16
|
ТАТАРСТАН
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АНДРЕЕВА М., АУЕЗБАЕВА А., БАХТИЯРОВА В. |
17
|
КОМЕТА1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНДРЕЕВА Д., ГЛАЗАТОВА К., МАКОЛКИНА Д., МИХАЙЛОВА В. |
18
|
КУР3
|
Курская область
|
ЖИДКОВА П., НАУМЧЕНКОВА У., СЕРГЕЕВА А., ТКАЧЕНКО Е. |
19
|
МГФСО1
|
г. Москва
|
АВЕРИНА К., ЗУБАРЕВА М., МАТЮХИНА А. |
20
|
РОС3
|
Ростовская область
|
ДУБИАНИ М., НОР-АРЕВЯН Т., СИДОРОВА В. |
21
|
СПБВЫБСШОР
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ЕРШОВА Т., КОРОБКОВА Д., СЕРГЕЕВА Е. |
22
|
ВРЖ-1
|
Воронежская область
|
КЕРДОД О., ФЕФЕЛОВА В., ХОРОШИЛОВА В. |
23
|
КУР5
|
Курская область
|
МАРТЫНОВА А., МИЩЕНКО П., ШКЛЯЕВА В., ШУМСКАЯ Н. |
24
|
КУР4
|
Курская область
|
ДЕЕВА В., НОСОВА В., ЧИНЯЕВА Э., ЧОБАНЯН И. |
25
|
КРАСНОДАР1
|
Краснодарский край
|
ГОЛУБ Д., МАКСИМОВА Т., ЯКУБИНА В. |
26
|
ЛУГАНСК
|
|
FIHICH D., STOLYAROVA S., ПОМАЗАНОВА Д. |
27
|
ОДИНЦОВО-2
|
Московская область
|
ВЛАСЕНКО В., ГОЛУБЕВА А., КАРЕЛИНА Е., СИДОРОВА Ю. |
28
|
МГФСО2
|
г. Москва
|
КОСТЮХИНА А., КРИВЕНЦЕВА А., НЕСТЁРКИНА К. |
29
|
КУР6
|
Курская область
|
АПАТЬЕВА А., БОЛДЫРЕВА А., ВДОВИНА А., МАЛАХОВА В. |
30
|
КОМЕТА2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВА П., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., СТАРИЦЫНА А., ТИМОШИНА А. |
31
|
КРА-РОС
|
Ростовская область
|
МАТЮХИНА И., МАХУТОВА К., ПЕКТУРНО С. |
32
|
ОДИНЦОВО-4
|
Московская область
|
ФЁДОРОВА П., ХАЛЬЗОВА А., ШИК А. |
33
|
ОДИНЦОВО-3
|
Московская область
|
АНАНЬЕВА П., БЕГУН К., СЛЮСАРЧУК А. |