©2021

Итоговая классификация

Турнир "Надежды России" (2003 г.р и младше)

Дзержинск, НИЖ, 13.12.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0513

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2 г. Москва ГОРШКОВА С., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С.
2 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК Московская область АСТАХОВА С., ИВАНОВА С., ЯШКИНА А.
3 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
4 ЛОБНЯ Московская область БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., КОРОВКИНА В., ТАРАСОВА Е.
5 ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1 г. Москва КОРШУНОВА С., МАСТЕРОВА А., НЕСТЕРОВА М., ХАРЛАШИНА А.
6 ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-3 г. Москва МИНГАЖЕВА К., ОРЛОВА М., ШУМСКАЯ С.
7 МГФСО-МОСКВА г. Москва БАЛАШОВА А., ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ЗАИКИНА К., КАРАЧИНА В.
8 КАЛУГА-1 Калужская область БОГДАНОВА В., БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., СТЕЛЬМАХ С.
9 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2 Нижегородская область КОМЕКОВА И., МАКАРОВА А., ПУЧКО В., ЧУЛКОВА В.
10 МОО ХИМКИ Московская область БЕЛОУСОВА С., БЫЧКОВА В., КОЛЯЧКО П., РАДЖАБОВА А.
11 НИЖ.ОБЛ.-УЛЬ Нижегородская область ИВАНОВА Е., МЕЛЬНИКОВА Е., МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА А., СКВОРЦОВА К.
12 ВЫБОРГ Ленинградская область КАРПОВА А., ТУМКОВА Т., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У.
13 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3 Нижегородская область ДОМАНИНА Е., СУЛИМОВА К., ФОМИЧЕВА Е., ЯЗЫКОВА М.
14 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4 Нижегородская область ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е.
15 СТАВРОПОЛЬ Ставропольский край БУРЦЕВА В., МИРЗОЕВА А., ЩЕКИНА А.
16 КОВРОВ Владимирская область ГАЛКОВА О., ГРИШАНОВА И., ТАТАРКИНА Ю.
17 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5 Нижегородская область КУДРЯШОВА В., ЛАВОЯНЦ А., ЛАЛАКИНА Е., ЯКОВЛЕВА В.
18 КАЛУГА-2 Калужская область БЕЛАЯ А., ДУБНИКОВА К., ЗОБНИНА П.
19 ВЫБОРГ-НИЖ.ОБЛ. Нижегородская область КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., КУРИЦЫНА Н., РЕВА П.
20 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6 Нижегородская область ГОЛОВИНА А., ГОЛОВИНА А., ДЕЙЧ В.
21 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-8 Нижегородская область КИРСАНОВА А., КОМШИЛОВА В., РОМАНОВА Д.
22 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7 Нижегородская область БАТЕНИНА Я., ГУЛЯЩЕВА В., ПЛИШКИНА А.
23 КАЛУГА-3 Калужская область БУРЯЕВА К., ЛОЗОВСКАЯ Е., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е.
24 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-10 Нижегородская область ДЕРГУНОВА К., КИОТКИНА А., ЛЕБЕДЕВА В., ШАЛЫГИНА Е.
25 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-9 Нижегородская область ВУКОЛОВА А., МОРОВА Д., ТУРКИНА В.
26 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-11 Нижегородская область ВОЛОДИНА Д., ДАВЫДОВА Е., СМИРНОВА П.
27 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-12 Нижегородская область ПЕТРЯКОВА Я., ПОНОМАРЕНКО М., ПРИВАЛОВА В.
1 - ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - ВОСКРЕСЕНСК

Субъект РФ

Московская область
3 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
4 - ЛОБНЯ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
5 - ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - ДИНАМО-МОСКВА-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - МГФСО-МОСКВА

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - КАЛУГА-1

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
9 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
10 - МОО ХИМКИ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - НИЖ.ОБЛ.-УЛЬ

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
12 - ВЫБОРГ

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
13 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-3

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
14 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-4

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
15 - СТАВРОПОЛЬ

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
16 - КОВРОВ

Субъект РФ

Владимирская область
17 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-5

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
18 - КАЛУГА-2

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
19 - ВЫБОРГ-НИЖ.ОБЛ.

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
20 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-6

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
21 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-8

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
22 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-7

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
23 - КАЛУГА-3

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
24 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-10

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
25 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-9

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
26 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-11

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
27 - НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ-12

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область