Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 01.02.2020, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0748, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FIORETTO LUCA ITA 16.07.2000
2 KOKUBO MAO JPN 08.01.2003
3 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
3 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
5 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
6 21 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
7 REA MATTIA ITA 02.11.2001
8 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
9 MORONE MARCO ELIO ITA 20.12.2000
10 DESMONS TANGUY FRA 08.01.2000
11 POGU ANTOINE FRA 29.03.2002
12 12 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ РФ 22.01.2002 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
13 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
14 KUSHKOV OLEKSANDR USA 22.05.2003
15 BOUREAU PACO FRA 05.02.2001
16 PICCIOLI PIERRE FRA 08.04.2000
17 6 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА РФ 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
18 OTTAVIANI LORENZO ITA 01.02.2002
19 SZCZEPANIK PIOTR POL 11.12.2000
20 6 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР РФ 12.03.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
21 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
22 ZMAU ALEXANDRU ROU 20.09.2001
23 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
23 6 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.04.2001 МС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 1, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
25 SEEFELD ERIC SIMON GER 17.12.2001
26 JARRY SAMUEL FRA 01.11.2001
27 VIDOVSZKY ROBERT USA 20.09.2001
28 OYA SANTA JPN 25.12.2000
29 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
30 MCBRIDE JACKSON USA 27.12.2001
31 FORNASIR ALBERTO ITA 31.01.2000
32 GLENADEL DUNCAN FRA 05.09.2001
33 GALLO MICHELE ITA 18.05.2001
34 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
34 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED KUW 18.04.2003
36 NAGY KRISTOF HUN 12.04.2001
36 SCHICKELE FLORIAN FRA 12.05.2000
38 RICHARDS II JULIAN GBR 27.07.2001
39 HUSTACHE AIME FRA 24.10.2000
40 HOLDSWORTH BERTIE GBR 02.02.2000
41 FRIEDHEIM STEFAN GER 11.05.2000
42 TSUBO HAYATO JPN 21.05.2003
43 KAKAURIDZE GOGA GEO 01.12.2000
44 KAISER BALAZS HUN 15.10.2001
45 PASTIN ANDREI ROU 07.05.2001
46 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
47 TORRE PIETRO ITA 06.05.2002
48 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
49 TE VELDE NOAH USA 28.01.2001
50 ANDREONE ALEXANDRE FRA 28.03.2001
51 LE MAITRE ALEXANDER GBR 25.06.2000
52 MEKA VALENTIN GER 21.03.2003
53 KOVAL STSIAPAN BLR 09.03.2003
54 ANGLADE RONALD USA 20.06.2003
55 KUZMIN LEON GER 05.08.2002
55 NIGRI ALBERTO ITA 21.04.2001
57 KLEIN PIERRE FRA 20.09.2002
58 GAUDIN HENRI FRA 12.01.2002
59 FLOREZ CARLOS ESP 06.03.2001
60 MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON ISL 08.04.2000
61 ARCHVADZE VAKHTANGI GEO 12.02.2002
62 PEKER YIGIT TUR 10.02.2000
63 ALLEN SAMUEL GBR 01.02.2004
64 WOOD ELDEN USA 26.08.2004
65 HEATHCOCK COLIN GER 20.12.2005
66 ALI ESSA KUW 02.03.2002
67 STOYCHEV TODOR BUL 04.08.2003
68 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
69 LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ USA 12.04.2002
70 DISLER JULIAN GER 14.02.2001
70 KARAM TARIQ USA 31.01.2001
70 MARCIANO GIORGIO ITA 09.01.2002
73 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
74 CIDU MATEI ROU 28.09.2000
75 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
76 SCHMITZ PETER GER 22.02.2001
77 HEATHCOCK ANTONIO GER 18.10.2002
78 KIMURA TOMOYA JPN 07.08.2001
79 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
80 YILDIRIM OZKAN ZORLU TUR 31.01.2001
81 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
82 KUEHLING JULIAN GER 24.03.2002
83 FREEMAN SAM GBR 27.09.2002
83 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
85 MATTYUS SEBESTYEN HUN 29.10.2001
86 KATO HIBIKI JPN 02.08.2001
87 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
88 JOMAH ABDULAZIZ KUW 23.05.2001
89 KOKUBO HARUTO JPN 20.07.2000
89 LEPADATESCU LIVIU ROU 18.11.2002
91 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
92 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.12.2002 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
93 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
94 MCLELLAN RORY GBR 08.04.2003
95 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 09.08.2002
96 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
97 URBAN TAMAS HUN 23.05.2001
98 CIFTCI EMIRHAN TUR 07.04.2002
99 PIECHA ROBERT GER 10.08.2003
100 SZANTO ZOLTAN HUN 12.08.2002
101 MOGG LEOPOLD GER 16.06.2000
102 YOUNG NASH TPE 25.06.2004
103 FRANCIOSA DANIELE ITA 27.02.2001
104 PEKELMAN BRUNO BRA 23.10.2000
105 GOUGOULIAS OLYMPIOS GBR 06.03.2002
106 SZREDER MICHAL POL 04.10.2001
107 BOORNE SAMUEL GBR 11.03.2001
107 KAYA UMUT TUR 05.08.2001
109 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР РФ 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
110 MUELLER MAX LAURIN GER 25.11.2003
111 BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN NED 28.06.2000
112 KALTER FELIX GER 04.04.2001
112 SOSULSKI PIOTR POL 01.04.2000
114 ASHOUR OMAR EGY 25.07.2001
114 LEPADATESCU DANIEL ROU 18.11.2002
116 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
117 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
118 ISLIER UGUR TUR 02.04.2002
118 WILLIAMS NOLAN USA 02.04.2003
120 WAGNER LUCAS GER 02.04.2004
121 FEKETE-KOVACS MATE HUN 30.08.2002
122 RAIKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
123 BECHER PASCAL GER 27.06.2000
124 MESCIOGLU ISMAIL KEREM TUR 15.03.2003
124 PERTICONI GIANMARCO ITA 29.05.2001
124 RIKITAKE YUTO JPN 24.02.2002
127 HAYNES LUKE GBR 22.03.2001
128 NEUHAEUSER MARC GER 24.02.2004
129 HUNYADY BENDEGUZ HUN 29.12.2001
130 SCHLAFFER LEON GER 11.10.2000
131 BARRA EMILIANO CHI 08.03.2002
132 ZLATEV VELIZAR BUL 14.11.2002
133 KALENDER MUHAMMED FURKAN TUR 06.01.2003
134 TAS ALPER TUR 01.03.2001
135 TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN GER 30.01.2004
136 FAAS QUINTON NED 05.04.2000
137 DRAGOMIR EDUARD ROU 14.11.2003
138 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
139 STASIAK OLAF POL 18.07.2002
140 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
141 METHNER PHILIPP-BERND GER 01.03.2004
141 BRANDT CHRISTIAN GER 29.05.2002
143 TCHEISHVILI NIKOLOZ GEO 26.08.2000
144 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
144 HOFMANN BJOERN GER 02.12.2001
144 BILLE MARK GER 09.09.2000
147 LEVIEV DANIEL BUL 08.08.2003
148 BONDAR SAMUEL GER 15.09.2003
149 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
149 SCHREUDER THIJMEN NED 24.09.2003
151 BARROS GONCALO POR 25.09.2002
Судьи
ALBRECHT Tom (FRA)
BERGER David ()
BUJDOSO Gergo (GER)
FOSCHINI Gabriele (ITA)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
JENNINGS Patrick (GBR)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw (POL)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
NAGARA Masashi (JPN)
SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER)
STOYCHEV Yulian (BUL)
STRZALKOWSKI Thomas (USA)
SZABO Vilmos (GER)
WICHER Mateusz ()