Меню

Итоговая классификация

Preis der Chemiestadt

Дормаген, Германия, 01.02.2020, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0749, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
2 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
3 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
3 FUNKE JULIKA GER 18.10.2000
5 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
6 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
7 CIESLAR ZUZANNA POL 08.11.2000
7 MARTIS SABINA ROU 18.04.2000
9 12 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
10 12 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
11 KIM ZOE USA 28.05.2004
11 12 СМИРНОВА АННА РФ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
13 LUSINIER KELLY FRA 22.07.2000
14 AMEDA YUKA JPN 28.02.2000
15 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
16 MONTOYA PAULA ESP 05.12.2001
17 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
18 6 ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ РФ 02.06.2002 МС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
19 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
20 6 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
21 HILBERT CHLOE FRA 29.11.2003
22 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
23 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.05.2002
24 BURKE NORA USA 11.07.2000
25 RADU IOANA ROU 21.06.2000
26 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
27 6 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
28 GUZZI SUSINI FEDERICA ITA 03.06.2002
29 JOHNSON HONOR USA 06.11.2003
30 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
31 KURODA HONOKA JPN 04.03.2001
32 RUETGERS LISA GER 19.12.2000
33 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
34 VENTURA MARIA ESP 28.02.2000
35 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
35 SANO YUI JPN 16.12.2000
37 OKINE MARTA POL 18.11.2000
38 KONG VERA USA 19.02.2002
39 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
40 WALDER GRETA GER 01.04.2003
41 OZAKI SERI JPN 22.09.2002
42 MOUROUX MATHILDE FRA 30.09.2003
43 LEBEL ARIANE SUI 19.01.2000
44 PELET LUNA SUI 24.12.2001
45 PEKELMAN LUANA BRA 05.04.2003
46 CORTEYN SAARTJE BEL 21.04.2000
47 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
48 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
49 PERRIER ELEONORE FRA 10.12.2001
50 SKARBONKIEWICZ MAGDA USA 20.11.2005
51 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
52 ANDALORO DILETTA ITA 23.10.2001
53 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
53 POTTER SOPHIA GBR 24.02.2000
55 TAKAHASHI CHIRIKA JPN 14.02.2002
56 NEUMANN SINA GER 19.06.2004
57 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
58 ESPINOSA VELOSO CANDELA BELEN ARG 28.10.2002
59 COLONNA MARGHERITA ITA 29.12.2002
60 LAMOTHE LAURIE-ANN CAN 14.05.2002
61 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
61 ZAWODNIAK MALGORZATA POL 16.02.2000
63 KUPOVYKH IRYNA UKR 18.05.2002
64 HOFMAN KAROLINA POL 28.10.2006
65 MOOLCHANDANEY SIMRAN CHI 22.02.2001
66 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
67 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
68 LU YI LIN CAN 01.07.2002
69 TORI TOSCANE FRA 08.07.2003
70 BUCHMANN VIVIAN GER 12.09.2002
71 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.08.2004
72 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
73 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
74 ISHIBASHI SAKI JPN 14.02.2001
75 YAMAUCHI KYOKA JPN 13.06.2000
76 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
77 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
78 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
79 CHIRCA DELIA ROU 18.02.2001
80 DUBOVA ANNA UKR 01.12.2000
81 KORSAK OLEKSANDRA UKR 07.07.2002
82 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
83 LIU BAI XUN YOU CAN 17.11.2001
84 HARTMANN KORA JASMIN GER 27.10.2004
85 GALLARDO ITZIAR ESP 02.03.2000
85 LAPORTE ANNA FRA 31.05.2001
85 WEILAND KERSTIN GER 21.08.2002
88 CANDIDA DE MATTEO SARA ITA 23.07.2001
89 GERT NICOLE GER 05.04.2004
90 STRAUB FANNY GER 14.07.2003
91 CHING SAPPHIRA SHEUNG HKG 14.04.2003
92 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
93 KURZYNA URSZULA POL 29.12.2000
94 ROBBINS WILKINSON ELLEN GBR 19.06.2002
95 RIBEIRO ILONA FRA 08.07.2003
96 GORDON TAMAR ISR 12.02.2004
96 PORADA PAULINA POL 25.04.2004
98 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
99 ZHIVKOVA KATRIN-MARIA BUL 29.04.2000
100 TSUKINO KYOKO JPN 14.05.2000
101 SINGER PAULA GER 06.10.2000
102 VENTURA EVA ESP 06.06.2003
103 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
104 FOERSTER EVI GER 14.04.2000
105 LEYVA VANEGAS MARIA COL 01.05.2003
106 ROVIRA PAULA ESP 10.04.2003
107 WEBER CHRISTINE MARIE GER 20.12.2003
108 KUHN SHANNEN GER 08.09.2001
109 CHIANG ENLI NED 16.04.2002
110 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
111 NEDYALKOVA SIMONA BUL 15.01.2000
112 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
113 CHEN JANE CAN 16.02.2002
114 MEMMLER JOHANNA GER 09.05.2002
115 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
115 TALBOT LAURA NED 09.05.2000
117 PERROUD NORA SUI 10.05.2004
118 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
119 BOURGEOIS AUDREANE CAN 06.12.2002
119 DEBLECKER NELLY FRA 23.08.2001
121 NEIKOVA EMMA BUL 11.06.2005
122 HIRSCHFELD ANASTASIJA GER 22.04.2005
123 WU JIA QI CAN 20.06.2001
124 SKONIECZNA DARIA POL 20.11.2002
125 CRETU DIANA ROU 24.05.2000
126 HASLEGRAVE PHOEBE GBR 11.05.2000
127 O'REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
128 MOORE ALICE GBR 16.12.2000
129 LILLO ROSARIO ESP 17.02.2003
130 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
131 VAN RIJCKEGHEM NAN BEL 04.04.2001
132 KORDEL KALINA POL 31.08.2004
132 NITSCHMANN TIZIANA GER 01.10.2005
132 OXENSTIERNA CAROLINA SWE 10.07.2003
135 HUANG SHARON CAN 28.03.2004
135 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
137 PARRABERA SANDRA ESP 24.06.2002
137 RICE SIOBHAN AUS 11.09.2000
139 SANCHEZ MALLEN CARLOTA ESP 11.04.2002
Судьи
ALBRECHT Tom (FRA)
BOULANGER Laurent (FRA)
BUJDOSO Gergo (GER)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
COSTACHE Dan (ROU)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
KLUGER Vincent (GER)
MURACA Marco ()
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
PANOV Aleksey ()
PIGULA Tomasz (POL)
SATO Hideaki (JPN)
SELIG Michael ()
TANACAN Osman Tansu (TUR)
TUCKER Matthew (USA)