Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
2
|
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
3
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
3
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
5
|
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
6
|
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.02.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
7
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
8
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В. |
9
|
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
10
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
11
|
|
МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
12
|
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
13
|
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
14
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
15
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
16
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
17
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
18
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
19
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
20
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
21
|
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В. |
22
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
23
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
24
|
|
ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
25
|
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
26
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
27
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
28
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
29
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
30
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
31
|
|
МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
13.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
32
|
|
КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
33
|
|
КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
34
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
35
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
36
|
|
ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
01.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
37
|
|
ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
16.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
37
|
|
САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В. |
39
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |
39
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
41
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
42
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
43
|
|
ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
09.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
44
|
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
45
|
|
НЕМИРОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
08.11.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
46
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
47
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
48
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
49
|
|
БУЧКОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
06.04.2001
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
50
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
51
|
|
ШКАПЕНКОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
01.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
52
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
53
|
|
ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ |
МОС
|
18.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
54
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
54
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
54
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
57
|
|
ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
19.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В. |
58
|
|
ГРИБОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
12.10.2004
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
59
|
|
ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
18.02.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
60
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
61
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
62
|
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И. |
63
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
64
|
|
КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
65
|
|
АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
66
|
|
ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
67
|
|
БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
20.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МФК |
Вязов А.И. |
68
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
69
|
|
БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
70
|
|
ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
08.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
71
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
72
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
10.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
73
|
|
ХРОМОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
22.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
73
|
|
ВЫБОРНОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
13.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
75
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
76
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
77
|
|
ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
30.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
77
|
|
КИРЮХИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
08.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
79
|
|
ЖУКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
80
|
|
НАЗАРКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
17.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
80
|
|
СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |