©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 22.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0568

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 УОР №3-1 г. Москва КАЗМИНА П., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МОСИНА В., ЧУРКИНА А.
2 УОР №3-2 г. Москва КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МУСИЕНКО К., ХОМЕНКО А.
3 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва АРТАМОНОВА В., ГЛУШЕНКОВА А., СИЗОВА С., ХИВРИЧ Л.
4 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва СОКЕРИНА Е., УСАЧЁВА Л., ЧЕРКАСОВА А., ШУЛИМОВА Ю.
5 БРЕТЁР-1 г. Москва ВИНОГРАДОВА Д., ИВАНОВА О., ТРАВИНА А.
6 ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва МИНГАЖЕВА К., ОРЛОВА М., ХАРЛАШИНА А., ШУМСКАЯ С.
7 ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., МАСТЕРОВА А., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С.
8 МГФСО-3 г. Москва АНДРИЯШКИНА В., КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА К., СЕМЕНОВА В., ФЕДОТОВА К.
9 УОР №3-3 г. Москва ВИГУРА О., ДРУЖИНИНА О., ТАРАСОВА С., ЧЕМОДАНОВА К.
10 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва БАЗДЫРЕВА А., КРАМОРЕНКО Т., ПУГА М.
11 СШОР №42-ЦСКА-2 г. Москва КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СКАТИНА Б.
12 УОР №3-4 г. Москва КИРИЛИНА С., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ Я., СОКОЛОВА А., ХАРЛАМОВА П.
13 СШОР№42-ЦСКА-1 г. Москва ПЕТРОВА П., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., САННИКОВА М., ФЕДОТОВА М.
14 МГФСО-2 г. Москва БАЛАШОВА А., ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ГРИНМАН М., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА М.
15 БРЕТЁР-2 г. Москва БАРХАТОВА М., БОЛЬШОВА Е., НОВИКОВА Д., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
16 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва КУРОЧКИНА К., САВЧЕНКО Н., СУГКОЕВА Л., ЦУШКО С.
17 МГФСО-6 г. Москва ЗАИКИНА К., КАРАЧИНА В., ЛАВРЕНОВА Е., ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА А.
18 ЦСКА-3 г. Москва ГОНЧАРУК В., НЕКРАСОВА Е., ХОМИЧ М.
19 ДИНАМО-3 г. Москва ЖУКОВА А., КОРШУНОВА С., НЕСТЕРОВА М., САРАНЦЕВА А.
20 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 г. Москва БУДИЛОВИЧ Я., НЕФЁДОВА С., СМИРНОВА Ю., ШМЕЛЕВА А.
21 УОР №3-5 г. Москва КОМАРОВА А., МАРАМЫГИНА А., ЯКИМЕНКО Н.
22 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4 г. Москва ГУДКОВА А., ГУРСКАЯ К., МАРКИНА А., НЕМЫХ Е.
23 БРЕТЁР-3 г. Москва БЕЛОНОЖКИНА Д., ВЕДИНА Е., ГУНБИНА В., ФЕДОТОВА С.
24 МГФСО-4 г. Москва КОЛЕДОВА А., ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА В., СКОТНИКОВА Е., ХАБАРОВА К.
25 МГФСО-5 г. Москва ГОГИДЗЕ Е., РОЗЕНКОВА Е., ФЕДЮКОВА М., ХАБАРОВА А.
26 СШОР №42-ЦСКА-3 г. Москва АВЛАСЕНКО У., НЕЧАЕВА С., ТРУНОВА А.
27 МГФСО-1 г. Москва ГУСИНА О., КАЛЯКИНА В., ПОТЕМИНА А., ФОКИНА Е.
1 - (УОР №3-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (УОР №3-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (ЦСКА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
4 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - (БРЕТЁР-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (ДИНАМО-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
7 - (ДИНАМО-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - (МГФСО-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - (УОР №3-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - (ЦСКА-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - (СШОР №42-ЦСКА-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - (УОР №3-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - (СШОР№42-ЦСКА-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - (МГФСО-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - (БРЕТЁР-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
16 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - (МГФСО-6)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - (ЦСКА-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
19 - (ДИНАМО-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
21 - (УОР №3-5)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
22 - (ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
23 - (БРЕТЁР-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
24 - (МГФСО-4)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
25 - (МГФСО-5)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
26 - (СШОР №42-ЦСКА-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
27 - (МГФСО-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва