Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 22.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0568

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 УОР №3-1 г. Москва КАЗМИНА П., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МОСИНА В., ЧУРКИНА А.
2 УОР №3-2 г. Москва КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МУСИЕНКО К., ХОМЕНКО А.
3 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва АРТАМОНОВА В., ГЛУШЕНКОВА А., СИЗОВА С., ХИВРИЧ Л.
4 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва СОКЕРИНА Е., УСАЧЁВА Л., ЧЕРКАСОВА А., ШУЛИМОВА Ю.
5 БРЕТЁР-1 г. Москва ВИНОГРАДОВА Д., ИВАНОВА О., ТРАВИНА А.
6 ДИНАМО-2 г. Москва МИНГАЖЕВА К., ОРЛОВА М., ХАРЛАШИНА А., ШУМСКАЯ С.
7 ДИНАМО-1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., МАСТЕРОВА А., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С.
8 МГФСО-3 г. Москва АНДРИЯШКИНА В., КАМАЛЕТДИНОВА К., СЕМЕНОВА В., ФЕДОТОВА К.
9 УОР №3-3 г. Москва ВИГУРА О., ДРУЖИНИНА О., ТАРАСОВА С., ЧЕМОДАНОВА К.
10 ЦСКА-2 г. Москва БАЗДЫРЕВА А., КРАМОРЕНКО Т., ПУГА М.
11 СШОР №42-ЦСКА-2 г. Москва КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СКАТИНА Б.
12 УОР №3-4 г. Москва КИРИЛИНА С., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ Я., СОКОЛОВА А., ХАРЛАМОВА П.
13 СШОР№42-ЦСКА-1 г. Москва ПЕТРОВА П., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., САННИКОВА М., ФЕДОТОВА М.
14 МГФСО-2 г. Москва БАЛАШОВА А., ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ГРИНМАН М., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА М.
15 БРЕТЁР-2 г. Москва БАРХАТОВА М., БОЛЬШОВА Е., НОВИКОВА Д., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
16 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва КУРОЧКИНА К., САВЧЕНКО Н., СУГКОЕВА Л., ЦУШКО С.
17 МГФСО-6 г. Москва ЗАИКИНА К., КАРАЧИНА В., ЛАВРЕНОВА Е., ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА А.
18 ЦСКА-3 г. Москва ГОНЧАРУК В., НЕКРАСОВА Е., ХОМИЧ М.
19 ДИНАМО-3 г. Москва ЖУКОВА А., КОРШУНОВА С., НЕСТЕРОВА М., САРАНЦЕВА А.
20 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 г. Москва БУДИЛОВИЧ Я., НЕФЁДОВА С., СМИРНОВА Ю., ШМЕЛЕВА А.
21 УОР №3-5 г. Москва КОМАРОВА А., МАРАМЫГИНА А., ЯКИМЕНКО Н.
22 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-4 г. Москва ГУДКОВА А., ГУРСКАЯ К., МАРКИНА А., НЕМЫХ Е.
23 БРЕТЁР-3 г. Москва БЕЛОНОЖКИНА Д., ВЕДИНА Е., ГУНБИНА В., ФЕДОТОВА С.
24 МГФСО-4 г. Москва КОЛЕДОВА А., ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА В., СКОТНИКОВА Е., ХАБАРОВА К.
25 МГФСО-5 г. Москва ГОГИДЗЕ Е., РОЗЕНКОВА Е., ФЕДЮКОВА М., ХАБАРОВА А.
26 СШОР №42-ЦСКА-3 г. Москва АВЛАСЕНКО У., НЕЧАЕВА С., ТРУНОВА А.
27 МГФСО-1 г. Москва ГУСИНА О., КАЛЯКИНА В., ПОТЕМИНА А., ФОКИНА Е.