Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
2
|
|
КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
3
|
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Финогентов А.Г. |
3
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
5
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
6
|
|
БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
7
|
|
НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
8
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
9
|
|
СКРЯБИН ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
22.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
10
|
|
ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КИР
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Погудин В.И. |
11
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
12
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
13
|
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
14
|
|
ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
27.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |
15
|
|
ТУТУБАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
03.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
16
|
|
БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
17
|
|
ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
18
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
19
|
|
ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
БАШ
|
17.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Швецов Р.В. |
20
|
|
РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Кремер А.В. |
21
|
|
СЕЛЯНИН АНДРЕЙ |
ПЕР
|
27.06.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Цапик В.Е. |
22
|
|
АНИСИМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
27.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |