©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство ПФО по фехтованию на шпагах (2000-2004 г.р.)

Пермь, ПЕР, 15.12.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0554

Место Очки Фамилия имя Страна/
субъект РФ
Дата
рождения
Звание/
разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
2 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИЖ 26.05.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
3 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
3 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
5 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
6 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
7 КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА НИЖ 26.11.2002 КМС ООО Знамя Фомичев А.А.
8 ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ НИЖ 27.04.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А.
9 НОСКОВА ВЕРА КИР 16.12.2003 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
10 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ТАТ 10.10.2003 КМС КазУОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
11 РЫКОВА АЛИНА КИР 30.01.2004 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
12 МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ КИР 27.09.2003 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И.
13 ПУЧКО ВАЛЕРИЯ НИЖ 03.02.2004 III разряд НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Флегинская С.В.
14 СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИЖ 17.02.2004 II разряд НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Мошков Е.О.
15 СУЛИМОВА КСЕНИЯ НИЖ 20.07.2004 II разряд НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Флегинская С.В.

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

ТАТ

Дата рождения

28.07.2001

Звание/разряд

КМС

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

НИЖ

Дата рождения

26.05.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

ТАТ

Дата рождения

24.05.2002

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

ТАТ

Дата рождения

27.08.2001

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР

Тренер

Радаева И.А.

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

ТАТ

Дата рождения

31.10.2002

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

ТАТ

Дата рождения

18.08.2001

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

НИЖ

Дата рождения

26.11.2002

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

ООО Знамя

Тренер

Фомичев А.А.

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

НИЖ

Дата рождения

27.04.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

КИР

Дата рождения

16.12.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

КОГАУ СШОР Салют

Тренер

Столбов С.А.

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

ТАТ

Дата рождения

10.10.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Организация

КазУОР

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

КИР

Дата рождения

30.01.2004

Звание/разряд

I разряд

Организация

КОГАУ СШОР Салют

Тренер

Оботнин Н.Г.

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

КИР

Дата рождения

27.09.2003

Звание/разряд

КМС

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

НИЖ

Дата рождения

03.02.2004

Звание/разряд

III разряд

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

НИЖ

Дата рождения

17.02.2004

Звание/разряд

II разряд

Очки

Страна/субъект РФ

НИЖ

Дата рождения

20.07.2004

Звание/разряд

II разряд