Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 23.11.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0597

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М.
2 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
3 САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 01.02.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
3 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
5 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 07.10.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
6 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН МОС 11.08.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
7 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.12.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
8 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
9 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ МОС 15.01.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
10 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
11 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
12 МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА МОС 13.04.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
13 РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 10.04.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
14 СЕДОВ ЕГОР МОС 27.01.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
15 БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ МОС 01.02.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
16 СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.02.2004 I разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н., Ходаков А.И.
17 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
18 ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР МОС 12.06.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
19 ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ МОС 17.09.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
20 ВАРИН  ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.05.2005 I разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
21 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В.
22 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ МОС 02.02.2004 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
23 КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 15.12.2003 I разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
23 КУЧУК НИКИТА МОС 12.06.2004 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
25 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 10.05.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
26 КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.01.2003 I разряд МФК Вязов А.И.
27 ГО ДАНИИЛ МОС 31.10.2005 III разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
28 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
29 КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 20.08.2004 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
30 КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
31 АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 06.10.2004 I разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
32 СМЫШЛЯЕВ ГЛЕБ МОС 26.05.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
33 РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ МОС 23.01.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г.
34 НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ МОС 20.04.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Быков М.В.
35 ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 02.12.2005 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
36 БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.09.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М.
37 КРУГЛИК АНТОН МОС 31.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
38 ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 18.03.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
39 СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 19.04.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинова Т.В.
40 ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
41 ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ МОС 22.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
42 ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ МОС 11.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
43 ЛОСЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
44 ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 10.01.2005 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
45 КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ МОС 15.11.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
46 ЗАМЕСИН ТИХОН МОС 02.06.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н.
47 ВЫБОРНОВ РОМАН МОС 13.06.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
48 БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН МОС 25.05.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
49 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
50 ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 05.07.2005 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
51 СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
52 БЕСШАПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.10.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
53 МИШАРИН ДЕНИС МОС 03.11.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
54 ГАВРИЛЮК ДАНИИЛ МОС 01.12.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
55 ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР МОС 15.09.2004 II разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
56 АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.08.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
56 НЕМИРОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 08.11.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
58 ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ МОС 18.10.2003 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
59 РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 29.06.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
60 СЕДЫКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 21.08.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
61 БЕКМУРЗОВ РОДИОН МОС 27.10.2005 КМС МССУОР №3 Курузиди С.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
61 РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН МОС 24.08.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
63 ШКАПЕНКОВ РОМАН МОС 01.09.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
64 БРОДОВ АНТОН МОС 22.01.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
65 ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС МОС 25.02.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
66 ЖУКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 29.09.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
67 АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 14.08.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
68 СЧЕТОВ СЕВА МОС 21.01.2003 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
69 КОМАРОВ ИВАН МОС 03.11.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
70 МАЛЬКОВСКИЙ САВЕЛИЙ МОС 02.12.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
71 ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 30.01.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
72 ТИТОВ АНТОН МОС 09.10.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
73 СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 15.11.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
74 КУЗЬМИЧЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 12.02.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
75 КАРАМНОВ ФЕДОР МОС 17.04.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
76 БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
77 КУЛАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 03.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
78 ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 09.03.2004 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
79 ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР МОС 30.12.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
79 КОНДРАШИН НИКИТА МОС 04.06.2004 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
81 ГУЗОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 05.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
82 НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 29.09.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
83 ЗИМАКОС ОСТАП МОС 25.10.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
84 СИДОРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 01.01.2004 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
85 ЛАПКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ МОС 30.07.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
86 ГРИБОВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 12.10.2004 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
87 НАЗАРКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 17.09.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
88 МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ МОС 09.07.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
89 ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 19.10.2003 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М.
90 КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 31.10.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
91 ГОЛОПАНОВ АРТЁМ МОС 04.02.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Якунин Д.А.
92 ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР МОС 15.11.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
92 ТАРАН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 06.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
94 ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД МОС 15.01.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
95 ЧУКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 02.11.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
96 МЕДВЕДЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 05.08.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
97 ВЛАДЫЧКИН ВАДИМ МОС 28.09.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
97 КРАВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ МОС 02.05.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
99 СЕСЛАВИНСКИЙ МАКС-ГЕРМАН МОС 07.11.2006 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
100 ТИМАКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 26.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
101 ЛАПТЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.08.2006 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
102 ФЕДОСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 12.09.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
103 ПОТАПЕНКО САША МОС 15.05.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
104 ДОРОШИН ОЛЕГ МОС 04.08.2006 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
105 КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР МОС 10.08.2005 III разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
106 МЯГКИХ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 15.08.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
107 МАЙОРЕНКО МИХАИЛ МОС 08.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
108 СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.05.2006 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
109 КУДРЯВЦЕВ МАРК МОС 17.08.2005 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
109 МАКАРЫЧЕВ ЮРИЙ МОС 08.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
111 КИРЮХИН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 08.02.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
111 ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР МОС 06.10.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
113 ЧЕРКАСОВ ИОАНН МОС 15.03.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
114 МАЛАЧЛЫ ИВАН МОС 18.07.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
115 ПОТЕМКИН ЕГОР МОС 08.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е.
116 ЛЕДОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОС 29.09.2004 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.