Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2019

Лобня, МОО, 19.12.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0579, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
2 13 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ МОО 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
3 10 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
3 10 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
5 7 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
6 7 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
7 7 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК Спартак, СШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
8 7 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 26.07.2002 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
9 4 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
10 4 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
11 4 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
12 4 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
13 4 МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 17.01.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
14 4 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГАУ СШОР № 5 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
15 4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г.
16 4 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
17 2 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
18 2 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
19 2 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
20 2 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В.
21 2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
21 2 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
23 2 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
24 2 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
25 2 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
26 2 РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 28.06.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
27 2 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА САМ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
28 2 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
29 2 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
30 2 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
31 2 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
32 2 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
33 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
34 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
35 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
36 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Соболева Л.М.
37 БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА САМ 28.02.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
38 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
39 КАПИТАНОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 15.01.1993 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, СШОР Комета Солодко С.И., Толкачев Г.А.
40 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
41 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
42 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
43 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
44 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
45 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
45 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
47 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 19.07.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Кутузов А.М., Предкова А.А.
48 БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 27.07.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
49 МУСИЕНКО КРИСТИНА МОС 13.08.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Тотикова И.Т.
50 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
51 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
52 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Никишков В.В.
53 АЩУК ЮЛИЯ НОВ 19.09.1984 МС СШОР по фехтованию Голубев И.К., Новиков И.Г., Чепуров В.И.
53 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
55 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛА 29.04.2002 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
56 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
57 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
58 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
59 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Муршудова Н.А.
60 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
61 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
62 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
63 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
64 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
65 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
66 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 КМС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Шарова Н.Г.
67 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
68 ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА МОО 14.01.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Дзуцев С.А.
68 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
70 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
71 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
72 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
73 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
74 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
75 АЛЕШИНА ОЛЬГА НИЖ 01.07.1998 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В.
76 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
77 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС УОР №1 г. Одинцово Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
78 ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 25.09.2002 I разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю.
79 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
80 ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 05.04.2004 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
81 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
82 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
82 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
84 ХОРОШКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ПСК 17.06.1978 I разряд ФФПО Хесин А.А.
85 ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА ЛЕН 15.06.2005 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
85 КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА МОС 12.05.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
87 НЕБОРАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ КЛГ 07.05.1998 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Белоусов Е.А.
88 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
89 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И.
90 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
91 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
92 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
93 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
94 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
95 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
95 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА МОС 01.07.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
97 БЕЛОВА АННА МОО 26.05.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
98 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
99 ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА МОС 01.11.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А., Тихонов С.С.
100 ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 07.10.1992 КМС ФФЛО Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В.