Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
14.07.1986
|
ЗМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
2
|
13
|
ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
16.04.1992
|
ЗМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И. |
3
|
10
|
БИДА СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.02.1993
|
ЗМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
3
|
10
|
ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.09.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
5
|
7
|
СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САМ
|
07.05.1988
|
ЗМС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К. |
6
|
7
|
АНОХИН ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
02.01.1992
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
7
|
7
|
ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН |
МОС
|
09.08.1995
|
МСМК
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г. |
8
|
7
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
9
|
4
|
РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
10
|
4
|
ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
26.05.1998
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
11
|
4
|
СТЕПАНОВ ДЕНИС |
ОМС
|
18.12.1989
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР №12 |
Степанов Г.А. |
11
|
4
|
РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.01.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
Беляев Р.В. |
13
|
4
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
14
|
4
|
АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.02.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
15
|
4
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
16
|
4
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
17
|
2
|
ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САМ
|
28.03.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР № 17, ЦСКА |
Иевлев М.К. |
18
|
2
|
МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
11.01.1996
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Моргоев Э.К. |
19
|
2
|
ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.06.1983
|
МС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Флегинская С.В. |
20
|
2
|
КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.05.1996
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
21
|
2
|
БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
27.09.1997
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А. |
22
|
2
|
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А. |
23
|
2
|
ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.1982
|
МС
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
24
|
2
|
СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
23.01.1985
|
МС
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В. |
25
|
2
|
ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.02.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
26
|
2
|
МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
11.12.1998
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радугин И.И. |
27
|
2
|
МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
28
|
2
|
БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.1997
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ЦСКА |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
29
|
2
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.01.1997
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
30
|
2
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
31
|
2
|
КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ПЕР
|
21.12.1988
|
КМС
|
ФК ФЛЕШЬ |
Поляков В.С. |
32
|
2
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
15.05.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В. |
33
|
|
ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
19.09.1988
|
МСМК
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радугин И.И. |
34
|
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
35
|
|
ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.08.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
36
|
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
38
|
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И. |
39
|
|
НАДТОКА ДЕНИС |
ПСК
|
27.08.1976
|
МС
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В. |
40
|
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
40
|
|
РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.1983
|
МС
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
42
|
|
ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2000
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
43
|
|
ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
31.07.1997
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
44
|
|
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
19.08.1999
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. |
45
|
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
46
|
|
БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СТА
|
11.07.1999
|
МС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В., Камалетдинов И.Р. |
47
|
|
КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.05.1970
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
48
|
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
49
|
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В. |
50
|
|
АКИНФИЕВ МИХАИЛ |
ИВА
|
11.05.1967
|
КМС
|
РСОО ФФИО |
Ширяев А.В. |
50
|
|
ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
15.08.1991
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В. |
52
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
53
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
54
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
ОМС
|
03.02.1997
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 |
Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
55
|
|
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
56
|
|
ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
20.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
57
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
58
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
59
|
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
60
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
61
|
|
КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
19.03.1981
|
I разряд
|
МФК |
Моисеев А.Б. |
62
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В. |
63
|
|
КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.04.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э. |
64
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
65
|
|
КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС |
ЛЕН
|
18.05.1992
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
66
|
|
КАРДАНОВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
23.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Шарова Н.Г. |
67
|
|
КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.12.1997
|
МС
|
Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
68
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
69
|
|
БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В. |
70
|
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
71
|
|
КЕСАЕВ АЛАН |
МОС
|
06.10.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К. |
72
|
|
КИМ АНАТОЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
02.06.2000
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
72
|
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
74
|
|
АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
26.01.1997
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
75
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
76
|
|
МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.07.1998
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
77
|
|
СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН |
МОО
|
28.03.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 |
Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г. |
78
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
79
|
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
79
|
|
УШАТОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.02.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
81
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
82
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |
83
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
84
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
85
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.07.1966
|
КМС
|
Ан Гард |
Мовшович А.Д. |
86
|
|
ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
07.07.1977
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
87
|
|
ШИКИРУН НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
18.05.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
88
|
|
ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
КИР
|
29.06.1997
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. |
88
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.05.1983
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
90
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
91
|
|
ПАНИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
24.06.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В. |
92
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.01.1997
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Селин А.В. |
93
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
94
|
|
БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
30.03.1980
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Вдовин В.М. |
95
|
|
БАЗОЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛА
|
29.01.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М. |
96
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
96
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
98
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
99
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.04.1993
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я. |
99
|
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И. |
99
|
|
РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.01.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В. |
102
|
|
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
27.04.2000
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. |
102
|
|
ПИЩИКОВ ЯН |
МОС
|
09.05.1981
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И. |
102
|
|
ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.10.1985
|
МС
|
Ан Гард |
Мовшович А.Д. |
105
|
|
БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
25.07.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
106
|
|
АДРИАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПСК
|
17.01.1986
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А. |
107
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П., Ширяев А.В. |
108
|
|
БАРОЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
АЛА
|
23.02.1996
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г. |
109
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
110
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
110
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.07.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
112
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.12.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
113
|
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
114
|
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
115
|
|
САМСОНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
04.10.1999
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р. |
116
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
11.09.1966
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Войтеховский В.Н. |
117
|
|
ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
24.06.1999
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
117
|
|
ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
119
|
|
МИЛЯЕВ ЭДВАРДАС |
МОО
|
21.08.1996
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
120
|
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
121
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В. |
122
|
|
ГУБИН НИКИТА |
ПЕР
|
14.06.1994
|
МС
|
ПКФФ |
Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В. |
123
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
124
|
|
ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА |
БАШ
|
02.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
125
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
09.08.1995
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
Беляев Р.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
126
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
127
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
128
|
|
ТРОШАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
СЕВ
|
10.07.1985
|
КМС
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов С.М. |
129
|
|
САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В. |
130
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю. |
131
|
|
ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
БАШ
|
04.03.1994
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
132
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Никишков В.В., Рудьман Г.Б. |
133
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
134
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
135
|
|
СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
28.05.2001
|
КМС
|
СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 |
Правдина В.А. |
136
|
|
СКОРОДУМОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КОС
|
17.09.1996
|
КМС
|
СШ с ипподромом |
Хесин А.А. |
137
|
|
ВЛАСОВ ЮРИЙ |
ПСК
|
10.06.1974
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А. |
138
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
139
|
|
ГОЛДИН АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
17.07.1994
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
140
|
|
МИКОВ ДЕНИС |
ПЕР
|
01.07.1980
|
КМС
|
ФК ФЛЕШЬ |
Поляков В.С. |
141
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
21.02.1973
|
I разряд
|
Ан Гард |
Олимпиев М.А. |
142
|
|
БЫЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.06.1991
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я. |
142
|
|
ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН |
МОО
|
17.08.1998
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
144
|
|
ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
18.02.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
145
|
|
КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
146
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
20.01.1999
|
КМС
|
МФК |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
147
|
|
БАУТИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
20.03.1971
|
КМС
|
ФФКО |
|
147
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
147
|
|
КАМНЕВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
23.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет |
Жилкин В.А. |
147
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
151
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
152
|
|
МИХАЙЛИН СЕРГЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
22.10.1992
|
КМС
|
ФФКО |
Огольцов М.О. |
153
|
|
КЛЕМЕНОВ НИКИТА |
СТА
|
11.05.1985
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
154
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
20.03.2001
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
155
|
|
БУРЕЦ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
03.06.1993
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н. |
156
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
156
|
|
КУРАШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.10.1999
|
I разряд
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
158
|
|
ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В. |
159
|
|
АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.01.1997
|
КМС
|
МФК |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
159
|
|
АСТАФУРОВ АРТУР |
ПСК
|
19.02.1970
|
I разряд
|
ФФПО |
Муляр А.В. |
161
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
162
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
163
|
|
ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.12.1982
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
163
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П., Чернышев А.А., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
165
|
|
ОКРУЖНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1994
|
I разряд
|
ФФСПБ |
Кандат К.А. |
166
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
167
|
|
КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Тотикова И.Т. |
168
|
|
КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
16.02.2001
|
КМС
|
Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
169
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
169
|
|
СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
САМ
|
08.06.2000
|
КМС
|
СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
171
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
172
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
172
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
САМ
|
28.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
174
|
|
ПАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
20.02.1964
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А., Шатов И.О. |
175
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ |
КОС
|
13.04.1967
|
КМС
|
Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом |
Олимпиев М.А. |
175
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
02.01.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
177
|
|
АМИРОВ КАРИМ |
БАШ
|
14.11.1997
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
177
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. |
177
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
180
|
|
БРЕСЛЕР ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.02.1960
|
МС
|
Ан Гард |
Олимпиев М.А. |
181
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
ЛЕН
|
04.05.1983
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО |
Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В. |
181
|
|
ТУТУБАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
03.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
183
|
|
ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КИР
|
25.09.1998
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А. |
184
|
|
САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
БАШ
|
09.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
185
|
|
АБАЕВ ЭЛЬБРУС |
АЛА
|
18.11.1997
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г. |
185
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
187
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
187
|
|
РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.02.1993
|
I разряд
|
Ан Гард |
Моисеев А.Б. |
189
|
|
МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
02.07.1983
|
I разряд
|
Ан Гард |
Мовшович А.Д. |
189
|
|
САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
13.05.1973
|
МС
|
МФК |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
191
|
|
ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
19.05.2001
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В. |
192
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
193
|
|
БАСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ИВА
|
29.03.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» |
Ширяев А.В. |
194
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |