Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2019

Лобня, МОО, 21.12.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2019-0605, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
2 26 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
3 20 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 20 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 31.10.1983 ЗМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
5 14 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
6 14 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
7 14 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
8 14 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ САР 22.01.2002 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ Голубев Е.С.
9 8 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
10 8 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
11 8 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
11 8 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 МС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 1, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
13 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
14 8 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
15 8 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А.
16 8 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
17 4 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
18 4 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург Киселев А.Н.
19 4 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
20 4 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
21 4 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
22 4 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
23 4 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
24 4 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
25 4 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР Цепайкина А.А.
25 4 БОТЕЗАТУ МАКСИМ МОО 28.09.1990 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Семин С.А.
27 4 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 МС КСШОР Фицев А.В.
28 4 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС АУОР Теселкин Ю.М.
28 4 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
30 4 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР НОВ 03.09.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Машин А.И.
30 4 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
32 4 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
33 КИСИН НИКИТА ТАТ 05.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
34 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А.
35 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
36 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
37 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 17.02.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
38 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
39 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
40 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ НИЖ 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 1, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
41 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
42 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
43 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
44 СИКОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 24.03.2000 КМС КСШОР Феоктистов В.В.
45 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
46 КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ ВОЛ 17.11.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
47 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
47 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
49 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
50 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
51 СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ ТАТ 30.07.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
52 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
53 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС НОВ 27.02.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю.
53 ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ ЛЕОНИД НОВ 10.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
55 КАШАПОВ НИКИТА СПБ 17.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
56 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН МОС 10.11.1998 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
57 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 10.12.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
57 АПАКОВ АРТУР ТАТ 11.06.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Падеров А.Е.
59 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
59 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
61 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ ТАТ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
62 ГЛАДИЛИН МИХАИЛ МОО 30.03.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В.
62 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И.
64 ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН НИЖ 18.10.2000 КМС НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А.
65 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
66 ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
67 ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН НИЖ 15.05.2002 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ № 1, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
68 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
69 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
70 ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 13.12.2005 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
71 ИВАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 15.03.2000 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
72 КОСТИН АРТЕМ МОС 14.08.2005 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
73 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
74 ПОГОДИН НИКИТА САР 12.05.2004 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
75 ОРИН ФЕДОР ВОЛ 10.12.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
76 НОВИКОВ ЕГОР МОС 30.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
77 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
78 СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ ВОЛ 27.08.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
79 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
80 ДЫКМАН ДАНИИЛ ВОЛ 01.04.2002 I разряд МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б.
81 ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.10.1994 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
82 ГАВРИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 21.12.1978 I разряд ФК Флэш Наумкин Е.В.
82 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.