Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
2
|
13
|
КИСИН НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
05.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Падеров А.Е. |
3
|
10
|
ГАНИН ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
3
|
10
|
СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.05.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
5
|
7
|
АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н., Салоп С.М. |
6
|
7
|
ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
6
|
7
|
ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
8
|
7
|
САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
28.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
9
|
4
|
АЛИЕВ ДАНИЛ |
ПЕР
|
04.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В. |
10
|
4
|
НЕУЧЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
11.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
11
|
4
|
ДОВЛЕТОВ ИЛЯС |
НОВ
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
12
|
4
|
КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В. |
13
|
4
|
НОВИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
30.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
14
|
4
|
МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
15
|
4
|
КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
16
|
4
|
ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
17
|
2
|
СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
18
|
2
|
КУЧЕРСКОЙ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овчинников М.А., Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
19
|
2
|
ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
20
|
2
|
МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Коптилая Е.Э. |
21
|
2
|
ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
22
|
2
|
САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
04.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
23
|
2
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ КИРИЛЛ |
АЛТ
|
03.03.2003
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин А.Ю. |
24
|
2
|
СЕРАНОВ АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |
25
|
2
|
ХРОНИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
26
|
2
|
ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА |
АЛТ
|
31.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
27
|
2
|
ПРОХОРОВ МИРОН |
ТАТ
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
28
|
2
|
ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР |
МОС
|
27.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Коптилая Е.Э. |
29
|
2
|
БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
30
|
2
|
КРЕПЫШЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
31
|
2
|
ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
32
|
2
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
33
|
|
ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
31.12.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
34
|
|
МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
35
|
|
ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.12.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Коптилая Е.Э. |
36
|
|
ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
15.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
37
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
38
|
|
КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
14.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В. |
39
|
|
ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
02.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
40
|
|
ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
40
|
|
ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
08.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Ширшов А.С. |
42
|
|
АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
31.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, МГФСО |
Брыксин Г.А., Салоп С.М. |
43
|
|
КАФТАЙКИН МАТВЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
03.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
44
|
|
ШЕСТЕРА ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
45
|
|
ПОБЕДЕННЫЙ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
06.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков П.П. |
46
|
|
ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН |
АЛТ
|
10.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
47
|
|
ЕКИМОВ МИХАИЛ |
ПЕР
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Быков А.И., Быков А.А. |
48
|
|
АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
49
|
|
КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
50
|
|
ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
51
|
|
ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
52
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южакова В.В. |
52
|
|
СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Коптилая Е.Э. |
54
|
|
САЗОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
55
|
|
ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
САР
|
12.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С. |
56
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
ПЕР
|
04.09.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В. |
57
|
|
ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
58
|
|
ПОПРАВКО САВВА |
СПБ
|
04.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. |
59
|
|
ТОКМАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
60
|
|
КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
61
|
|
СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
62
|
|
ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
63
|
|
СМИРНОВ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
27.05.2004
|
III разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
64
|
|
БАРАНОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
22.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
65
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г. |
66
|
|
ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
67
|
|
МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ |
МОС
|
16.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
68
|
|
ЗЕМЦОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
20.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
69
|
|
СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
26.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
70
|
|
ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Голубев Е.С. |
71
|
|
ПАРФЕНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.04.2003
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
72
|
|
ИГНАТОВИЧ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
16.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
73
|
|
БОЙКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
74
|
|
ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
75
|
|
АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
76
|
|
ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ |
ТАТ
|
03.10.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
77
|
|
ГИМЕР ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
78
|
|
БЫКОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
30.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
79
|
|
ЛУЗИН КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
22.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
80
|
|
ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
81
|
|
НОРМАН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
82
|
|
ШМУКЛЕР АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
83
|
|
ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
84
|
|
КОВАЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
85
|
|
ХАЙРУЛЛОВ ЭМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
11.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
86
|
|
БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
87
|
|
АНАНЬЕВ ТИМЕРХАН |
ТАТ
|
22.08.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
87
|
|
ГОРБУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
05.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Голубев Е.С. |
89
|
|
ЕЗОВСКИХ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
01.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |
90
|
|
ГАФИАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
27.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Падеров А.Е. |
91
|
|
АБУНАГИМОВ ЗАМИР |
ТАТ
|
06.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Калимуллин Д.Д. |