Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Гавана, Куба, 10.01.2020, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0639, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
2 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
3 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
5 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
6 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
7 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
8 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
9 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
10 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
11 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
12 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
13 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
14 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
15 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
16 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
17 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
18 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
19 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
20 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
21 SATO NOZOMI JPN 03.07.1986
22 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
23 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
24 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
25 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
26 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
27 8 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Мазина М.В.
28 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
29 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
30 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
31 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
32 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
33 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
34 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
35 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
36 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
37 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
38 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
39 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
40 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
40 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
42 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
43 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
44 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
45 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
46 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
47 XU ANQI CHN 23.01.1992
48 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
49 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
50 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Мерзликин Ю.И.
51 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
52 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
53 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
54 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
55 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
57 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
57 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
59 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
60 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
61 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
62 GAVILAN SANCHEZ YANIA CUB 28.05.1998
63 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
64 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
65 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
66 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
67 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
68 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
69 VERMEULE EMILY USA 28.09.2001
70 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
71 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
72 CHAN WAI LING HKG 03.03.1997
73 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
74 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
75 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
76 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
77 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
78 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
79 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
80 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
81 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
82 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
83 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
84 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
85 TRZEBINSKA EWA POL 01.05.1989
86 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
88 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
89 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
90 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
91 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
92 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
93 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
94 GUO ZI SHAN CAN 03.06.2002
95 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
96 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
97 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
98 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
99 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
100 MENDOZA VENZANT CEILY CUB 16.11.1989
101 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
102 SHEMYAKINA YANA UKR 05.01.1986
103 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
104 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
105 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
106 YU SIHAN CHN 24.07.2001
107 GABER SHIRWIT EGY 18.01.1998
108 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
109 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Довгошея С.В.
110 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
111 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
111 SICA SUSAN MARIA GBR 22.01.1998
113 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
114 KIM CHEARIN KOR 05.07.1999
115 NOUNOU SARA EGY 15.05.1998
116 DOIG CALDERON MARIA LUISA PER 13.08.1991
117 JAKUBOWICZ ANNA POL 26.07.1993
118 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
119 GUZZI VINCENTI MARGHERITA USA 12.09.1990
120 KIM HYANG EUN KOR 09.11.1991
121 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
122 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
123 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А.
124 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
125 BOS VALENTINA SUI 13.04.1999
126 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
127 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
128 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
129 LUTY ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
130 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
131 MIZERA OLGA POL 18.03.1991
132 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
133 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
134 NETTO SIMEAO AMANDA BRA 02.06.1994
135 TEJEDA SHEILA LILIANA MEX 19.10.1996
135 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
137 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
138 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
138 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
140 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
141 FEIGIN NICOLE ISR 29.01.2003
142 RAMIREZ JOSEFINA MEX 21.09.1998
143 EHAB NARDIN EGY 31.01.1996
143 WANG XIAOXUE CHN 02.01.2002
145 BATES CASSANDRA USA 12.09.1986
146 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
147 RAUSCH ARIANA USA 26.06.2002
148 FRANCO RAMIREZ JISELLE CUB 10.01.1995
149 ZUIKOVA VERONIKA EST 17.10.1994
150 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
151 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
152 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
153 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
154 TANNOUS DOMINIQUE LBN 07.11.1996
155 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
156 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
157 BARRETT JULIANA RSA 09.08.1994
158 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
159 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
160 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
161 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
162 MARTINEZ PENTON THAILA NOEMI CUB 22.05.2001
163 GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DIAMELYS CUB 26.11.1994
164 SILVA MARCELA BRA 20.05.1994
165 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
166 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
167 TAMAYO PACHON ANGELA MARIA COL 11.12.1998
168 RODRIGUEZ CORDERO RACHEL CARMEN CUB 18.11.2000
169 BENEDITO MARIA AILED PAN 29.09.1977
170 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г.
171 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
172 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
173 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
174 MILLER KATHERINE BRA 09.05.1994
175 FORNARIS SUSANA ISV 09.07.1990
176 MAHDY AYAH EGY 01.01.1996
177 NGO NTAT SARAH SARAH FLORENCE CMR 04.05.1981
178 BRILLA ARAYA ANGHELLA CRC 02.06.2000
179 DIAZ NIVIA PAN 23.10.2003
Судьи
ABADIA LOMBILLO Jose Luis (CUB)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BAKER David (AUS)
BASTYNS Olivier (BEL)
DIAZ PEREZ Luis Orlando (CUB)
JACOBSON Tyler (USA)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
LEON VENEGA Jorge Luis (CUB)
MONTEJO SOTO Rene (CUB)
PALACIOS GODDARD Pedro Pablo (CUB)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
RUMAYOR BLANCO Lazaro E. (CUB)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)